Fox Matrix Horizon X Pro Slim Feeder 3 m 30 g
Manufacturer: Fox Matrix
- Feeder Rod
- Material: High-Modulus Ultra-Carbon
- Guides: Fuji Alconite K-Series
- Weight: 110 g to 131 g
Price History
1M
Fox Matrix Horizon X Pro Slim Feeder 3 m 30 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fox Matrix
Popular Products

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95

Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Matrix Horizon X Pro Slim 3.0m Feeder Fishing Rod Casting weight 30g GRD161
Developed using a soft slim blank ideal light feeder fishing Constructed using ultra-high modulus carbon to enhance playing action Supplied with two 2.8mm carbon tips (0.5oz & 1oz) Unique flat top handle design Supplied in a protective rod sleeve

£191.44
Shipping: Free
Matrix Fishing Feeder Rod Horizon X Pro Slim 3.0m 30gram Modulus Carbon & Sleeve GRD161
Matrix Fishing Feeder Rod Horizon X Pro Slim 3.0m 30gram Modulus Carbon & Sleeve, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Terminal Tackle > Other Terminal Tackle

£249.99
£266.98
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
| Feeder Rod |
| Material: High-Modulus Ultra-Carbon |
| Guides: Fuji Alconite K-Series |
| Weight: 110 g to 131 g |
Price History
1M
Fox Matrix Horizon X Pro Slim Feeder 3 m 30 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products