Fox Matrix Horizon X Pro Commercial 9 ft 30 g

Price History
• Feeder Rod
• Material: ultra high modulus carbon
• Rod Model: two-piece
• Guides: Fuji Alconite K-Series
• Weight: 115 g, collapsed length: 140 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Horizon X Pro Commercial 9 ft 30 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cane Matrix Horizon X Pro 9ft MAG2679205
Available in two lengths, 9ft and 10ftExceptional compression returnMade from ultra high modulus carbon improving the fighting actionTwo-piece rod of the same lengthFolded length 9ft - 140cm, 10ft - 156cm fuji Alconite K-Series rings for better casting performanceLightweight Japanese carbon blanks and ultra fineWeight 9ft - 115g, 10ft - 134gComes with two 2.4mm carbon tips, 1oz and 2ozMatte finish on blankFlat top handle designMixed grade A cork and EVA handleReel seat Fuji IPSComes in a case
prodImage
£205.68
£222.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Matrix Horizon X Pro Commercial 9ft Bomb Fishing Rod GRD148
Matrix Horizon X Pro Commercial 9ft Bomb Fishing Rod
prodImage
£226.57
Shipping: Free
Matrix Horizon X Pro Commercial Bomb Rod Feeder Rods GRD148
Matrix Horizon X Pro Commercial Bomb Rod Feeder Rods, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Rods & Poles
prodImage
£239.02
Shipping: Free
Fox Matrix Horizon X Pro Commercial 9ft Bomb / Coarse Fishing Rod GRD148-FX
Fox Matrix Horizon X Pro Commercial 9ft Bomb / Coarse Fishing Rod, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Rods & Poles
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Feeder Rod
Material: ultra high modulus carbon
Rod Model: two-piece
Guides: Fuji Alconite K-Series
Weight: 115 g, collapsed length: 140 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fox Matrix Horizon X Pro Commercial 9 ft 30 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£205.68
Shipping: £16.99
TickleTackle
prodImage
£226.57
Shipping: Free
fishingtackleandbait1
prodImage
£239.02
Shipping: Free
great-fishing-tackle
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel