Fox Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arm Short
Manufacturer: Fox Matrix
- Feeder arm
- Material: Aluminum
- Adjustable length: 53 to 89 cm
- Quick-release threaded insert
- Fits 25mm, 30mm, and 36mm round legs
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arm Short
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Fox Matrix
Popular Products

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50

Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95

Garmin Striker Vivid 9sv
£454.99

Garmin Striker Vivid 7sv
£349.99

Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95

Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95

Garmin Striker Plus 4
£127.99
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Matrix Feeder Arm Short 3D-R, fits 25mm, 30mm and 36mm round legs, Robust multi angle lock, Lightweight aluminium extrusions, Min 53cm / Max 89cm (gba024) 79-W8PY-19CB
3D-R Feeder Arm Short Perfect for use on commercials with shorter rods Extendable inner extrusion With quick release thread insert Heavy duty multi-angle lock to adjust rod position

£34.99
Shipping: Free
Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arm GBA024
Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arm, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing

£34.99
£35.00
Shipping: £0.01
with shipping: £0.01
Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arm GBA024-FX
Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arm, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment

£34.99
£47.99
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
More offers
Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arm Short
Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arm Short, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment

£34.99
£41.84
Shipping: £6.85
with shipping: £6.85
Fox Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arms Short / Long / Rigid - Adjustable Angle Lock Fishing GBA024
Fox Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arms Short / Long / Rigid - Adjustable Angle Lock Fishing, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment

£36.04
£41.54
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Product Details
| Feeder arm |
| Material: Aluminum |
| Adjustable length: 53 to 89 cm |
| Quick-release threaded insert |
| Fits 25mm, 30mm, and 36mm round legs |
Price History
1M 3M
Fox Matrix 3D-R Feeder Arm Short
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products