Fossil Carraway FS6009

Manufacturer: Fossil
Fossil Carraway FS6009
from £135.33to £209.853 offersManufacturer: Fossil
• Wristwatch
• Case material: Stainless steel
• Case shape: Rectangular
• Diameter: 30.00 mm
• Bracelet material: Stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Carraway FS6009
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fossil Carraway Men's 30 MM Gold-Tone Stainless Steel Watch, FS6009 B0CBN7JG7B
30mm case, 22mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with 3-hand analog display, imported Rectangle stainless steel case, with a gold dial Gold, stainless steel bracelet Warranty type:Manufacturer; 2 Years Warranty
prodImage
£135.33
Shipping: Free
Fossil Men Analog Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Strap FS6009
TIMELESS COMFORT – An instant classic men's watch among our iconic watches, Carraway is carefully designed with a two-layered dial, curved-for-your-wrist case, and a stainless steel 7-link bracelet it's as timeless as it is comfortable DURABLE DESIGN: 30mm case, 22mm band width, hardened mineral crystal lens resists scratches, accurate Quartz movement with 3-hand analog display, imported, a refined men's watch for fans of quality watches BOLD STYLE – Dial: rectangular gold stainless steel case with a gold two-layered dial and accents; ideal for fans of mens watches seeking a refined analog watch COMFORT FIT: This Fossil watch for men features a gold durable stainless steel bracelet band with secure fold-over clasp closure for a customized fit; interchangeable with all Fossil 22mm straps WATER RESISTANT: Up to 50m (165ft) wearable for short periods of recreational swimming and showering, but not diving or snorkeling; 5 ATM, an ideal addition to our men's wrist watches lineup
prodImage
£146.52
£195.52
Shipping: £49.00
with shipping: £49.00
Fossil Men's Carraway Quartz Stainless Steel Three-Hand Watch Color: Gold (Model: FS6009)
Fossil Men's Carraway Quartz Stainless Steel Three-Hand Watch Color: Gold (Model: FS6009), Color:-Gold, Size:-32MM.
prodImage
£209.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wristwatch
Case material: Stainless steel
Case shape: Rectangular
Diameter: 30.00 mm
Bracelet material: Stainless steel

Price History

1M 3M
Fossil Carraway FS6009
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fossil

Fossil Scarlette Mini ES4949
£90.84
Fossil Scarlette Mini ES4949Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Raquel ES5220
£101.00
Fossil Raquel ES5220Compare 5 Prices
Fossil Raquel ES5304
£119.00
Fossil Raquel ES5304Compare 6 Prices
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)
£127.00
Fossil Neutra (FS5380)Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Carlie (ES4432)
£107.95
Fossil Carlie (ES4432)Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Sport CH2565
£139.76
Fossil Sport CH2565Compare 2 Prices
Fossil FS4682
£145.00
Fossil FS4682Compare 2 Prices
Fossil CH2564
£159.00
Fossil CH2564Compare 3 Prices
Fossil Townsman ME3098
£225.99
Fossil Townsman ME3098Compare 2 Prices
Fossil Riley ES3203
£126.00
Fossil Riley ES3203Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skagen SKW6086
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel DZ1761
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2172)
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EF-527D-1AVEF
£131.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Omari XL
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2175)
£102.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Elegant AW1365-19P
£129.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR11572
£134.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skagen Signatur (SKW6355)
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Blue GMT FS6027
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Carraway FS6009
prodImage
£135.33
Shipping: Free
GIOIAPURA
prodImage
£146.52
Shipping: £49.00
prodImage
£209.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel