FoliaTec Brake Caliper Paint Set

Manufacturer: FoliaTec
• Brake Caliper Paint Set
• Set consisting of: 400 ml brake special cleaner, 2-component paint system, steel brush, fine hair brush, spatula, and 2 disposable protective gloves
• Suitable for 4 brake calipers
• Heat resistant
• Chemical, corrosion, and oil resistant
Show all product details

85 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brake Caliper Foliatec Heat Resistant Neon Car Drums Engine Parts Paint+Mt FT2184
Brake Caliper Foliatec Heat Resistant Neon Car Drums Engine Parts Paint+Mt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Other Home Painting Supplies
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.65 / Unit
FOLIATEC Neon Yellow Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2184
FOLIATEC Neon Yellow Brake Caliper Paint 7 Pieces Kit Protective FT2184, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Spray Paint
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Neon Bright Brake Caliper Paint Kit FOLIATEC For Car Bike Engine High Temp+CP FT2184
Neon Bright Brake Caliper Paint Kit FOLIATEC For Car Bike Engine High Temp+CP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Painting Supplies > Other Home Painting Supplies
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.49 / Unit
Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Gold - Foliatec FT2165
Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Gold - Foliatec FT2165, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Stratos Silver Metallic - Foliatec FT2172
Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Stratos Silver Metallic - Foliatec FT2172, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Carbon Grey Metallic - Foliatec FT2170
Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Carbon Grey Metallic - Foliatec FT2170, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Matt Red - Foliatec FT2175
Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Matt Red - Foliatec FT2175, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Matt Black - Foliatec FT2176
Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Matt Black - Foliatec FT2176, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Neon Yellow - Foliatec FT2184
Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Neon Yellow - Foliatec FT2184, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Toxic Green - Foliatec FT2177
Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Toxic Green - Foliatec FT2177, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Foliatec FT2184 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Neon Yellow
Foliatec FT2184 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Neon Yellow, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Foliatec FT2176 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Matt Black
Foliatec FT2176 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Matt Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Foliatec FT2165 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Gold
Foliatec FT2165 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Gold, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Foliatec FT2175 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Matt Red
Foliatec FT2175 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Matt Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Foliatec FT2172 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Stratos Silver Metallic
Foliatec FT2172 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Stratos Silver Metallic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Foliatec FT2170 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Carbon Grey Metallic
Foliatec FT2170 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Carbon Grey Metallic, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Foliatec FT2177 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Toxic Green
Foliatec FT2177 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Toxic Green, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
FT2172 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Stratos Silver Metallic By Foliatec
FT2172 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Stratos Silver Metallic By Foliatec, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
FT2184 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Neon Yellow Foliatec
FT2184 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Neon Yellow Foliatec, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
FT2176 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Matt Black By Foliatec
FT2176 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Matt Black By Foliatec, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
FT2165 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Gold By Foliatec
FT2165 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Gold By Foliatec, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
FT2175 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Matt Red By Foliatec
FT2175 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Matt Red By Foliatec, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
FT2177 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Toxic Green Foliatec
FT2177 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Gloves Stick Toxic Green Foliatec, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
FT2170 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Carbon Grey Metallic By Foliatec
FT2170 Brake Caliper Paint Set Cleaner Brush Carbon Grey Metallic By Foliatec, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Paint Kits
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Foliatec 2177 Brake Calliper Paint Set, Toxic 575 ml (Pack of 1), Toxic-Green
Foliatec 2177 Brake Calliper Paint Set, Toxic 575 ml (Pack of 1), Toxic-Green, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Performance Braking > Calliper Paint
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Set consisting of: 400 ml brake special cleaner, 2-component paint system, steel brush, fine hair brush, spatula, and 2 disposable protective gloves
Suitable for 4 brake calipers
Heat resistant
Chemical, corrosion, and oil resistant

Price History

1M 3M
FoliaTec Brake Caliper Paint Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Thule Load limiter 314
£29.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Aluminum rail profile 861
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo RF 60 G (602234000)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Assembly kit 1003
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Onyx Copilot L+
£24.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
Osram Onyx Copilot M-
£24.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Güde Battery charger GL 6 A
£26.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Night Breaker Laser H7 (64210NL-2HB)
£21.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.40
Shipping: Free
motor_licious
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
motor_licious
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel