Fleischmann N switching contact 9425

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann N switching contact 9425
from £21.50to £26.493 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Switch contact
• Max. switching pulses: 800 mA
• Compatible with magnets 9426 or 9427
• Suitable for Fleischmann N scale N-cam track
• Easy triggering of switching pulses with magnets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann N switching contact 9425
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann 9425 Switch Contact
Fleischmann 9425 Switch Contact, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Track
prodImage
£21.50
£25.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Fleischmann Switch Contact 1:160 Scale, N Gauge FM9425
Fleischmann Switch Contact 1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£21.99
£26.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Fleischmann Switch Contact N Gauge FM9425
Fleischmann Switch Contact N Gauge FM9425, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Switch contact
Max. switching pulses: 800 mA
Compatible with magnets 9426 or 9427
Suitable for Fleischmann N scale N-cam track
Easy triggering of switching pulses with magnets

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann N switching contact 9425
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Decoration parts railway area 120141
£21.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Flower and plant container set 1211
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£20.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Signal box (120116)
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Faller Baracke 130947
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel