Firestone Multiseason GEN02 205/55 R16 94V XL

Manufacturer: Firestone
Firestone Multiseason GEN02 205/55 R16 94V XL
from £68.31to £98.323 offersManufacturer: Firestone
• All-Season Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 205 mm
• Tire Height: 55%
• Tire Speed Index: V = 240 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - All-season tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): C
• Wet Grip (A-E) : B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Firestone Multiseason GEN02 205/55 R16 94V XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TYRE Firestone Multiseason GEN02 205/55 R16 94V XL M+S 16736
TYRE Firestone Multiseason GEN02 205/55 R16 94V XL M+S, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.85 / Unit
Firestone Multiseason 2 205/55 R16 94V Tyres dec5ad38-cb02-450b-aad6-809e513f5e4a
Tyre width: 205; Width: 205; Tyre Cross Section: 55; Height: 55; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 16; Diameter: 16; Load index: 94; Load index: 94; Speed Index: V; Speed rating: v; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: GAN; Season: gan; Rim protection: ; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 8.230000; Tyre sizes: 205-55-16; Product line: Multiseason 2; Snow grip: 1; Ice grip: 0; EPREL-id: 382741; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
205 55 16 94V XL - Firestone Multiseason 2 - Tyre Only x1 16736
205 55 16 94V XL - Firestone Multiseason 2 - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£98.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - All-season tires
Dimension
Tire Width:205 mm
Tire Height:55%
Tire Speed Index:V = 240 km/h
EPREL
382,741
MPN
16736
Tire Labeling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):C
Wet Grip (A-E) :B
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Rolling Noise Level:71 dB
Tire for
16inch rim

Price History

1M
Firestone Multiseason GEN02 205/55 R16 94V XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Firestone

Firestone Roadhawk 195/65 R15 91V
£87.16
Firestone Roadhawk 195/65 R15 91VCompare 3 Prices
Firestone Roadhawk 185/65 R15 88H
£86.54
Firestone Roadhawk 185/65 R15 88HCompare 4 Prices
Firestone Winterhawk 4 215/60 R16 99H
£126.99
Firestone Winterhawk 4 215/60 R16 99HCompare 1 Prices
Firestone Winterhawk 4 205/60 R16 92H
£111.99
Firestone Winterhawk 4 205/60 R16 92HCompare 1 Prices
Firestone Roadhawk 195/50 R15 82V
£59.04
Firestone Roadhawk 195/50 R15 82VCompare 5 Prices
Firestone Roadhawk XL 195/65 R15 95T
£86.54
Firestone Roadhawk XL 195/65 R15 95TCompare 4 Prices
Firestone Roadhawk 185/60 R15 88H XL
£95.38
Firestone Roadhawk 185/60 R15 88H XLCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 165/70 R14 81T
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Goodyear Vector 4Seasons Gen-2 165/65 R14 79T
£68.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toyo Celsius 205/55 R16 91H
£78.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Kinergy 4S² H750 195/65 R15 91V SBL
£66.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uniroyal AllSeasonExpert 2 175/65 R14 82T
£66.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vredestein Quatrac 5 155/70 R13 75T
£56.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Falken Euroall Season AS210 185/60 R14 82H
£70.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uniroyal AllSeasonExpert 2 195/65 R15 91H
£65.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Firestone Multiseason GEN02 205/55 R16 94V XL
mytyres
prodImage
£68.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.85 / Unit
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£98.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel