Festool 492524 Countersink with Depth Stop BSTA HS D4.5 CE

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool 492524 Countersink with Depth Stop BSTA HS D4.5 CE
from £48.00to £79.955 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Countersink drill with adjustable depth stop
• Diameter: 4.5 mm
• Suitable for drilling and countersinking in one operation
• Main areas of application: versatile use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Festool 492524 Countersink with Depth Stop BSTA HS D4.5 CE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 492524 Drill Countersink with Depth Stop BSTA HS D 4,5 CE Free Delivery
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 492524 Drill Countersink with Depth Stop BSTA HS D 4,5 CE Free Delivery
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 492524 BSTA HS D4, 5 CE Drill Countersink with Depth Stop FES492524
£71.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 492524 Drill Countersink with Depth Stop BSTA HS D 4,5 CE
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Drill Countersink with Depth Stop 4.5mm 492524
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Countersink drill with adjustable depth stop
Diameter: 4.5 mm
Suitable for drilling and countersinking in one operation
Main areas of application: versatile use

Price History

1M
Festool 492524 Countersink with Depth Stop BSTA HS D4.5 CE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel