Fenton SHFS10B

Price History

1M
Fenton SHFS10B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fenton SHFS10B 10" Active Subwoofer 200W Home Theater Bass Speaker T100.309
Fenton SHFS10B 10" Active Subwoofer 200W Home Theater Bass Speaker, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton SHFS10B 10" Black Active Subwoofer 200W for Powerful Bass
Fenton SHFS10B 10" Black Active Subwoofer 200W for Powerful Bass, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Fenton SHFS10B 10" Active Subwoofer Speaker 200W Home Theatre Bass SSB9090
Fenton SHFS10B 10" Active Subwoofer Speaker 200W Home Theatre Bass, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Systems
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £165.00 / Unit
Fenton SHFS10B 10 Inch Active Subwoofer 200W HiFi Speaker for Home Audio 100.309
Fenton SHFS10B 10 Inch Active Subwoofer 200W HiFi Speaker for Home Audio, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Fenton SHFS10B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Klipsch R-8SW
£177.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine R-W10D2
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citronic CASA10BA Subwoofer
source: OnBuy
Citronic CASA10BA Subwoofer
£205.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine R-W10D4
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier T5s
£128.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel