Fellowes Plush Touch Back Support

Price History
• Lumbar Support Cushion
• Material: Polyester
• FoamFusion Technology for Soft Back Support
• Easy Attachment to Various Chairs
• Recommended for Long Sitting Sessions at the Desk
• Dimensions: 35.5 x 19.5 x 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plush Touch Back Support
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes 8026501 chair back support Black
- The Softest Place Your Back Can Rest™!- Featuring FoamFusion™ technology for maximum comfort and support. to deliver long-term lumbar support for extended periods of sitting.- Adjustable strap with durable buckle fits most chairs.- Modern design accents to suit any workspace and complements PlushTouch™ Wrist Supports.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Back Support - PlushTouch Lumbar Support Ergonomic for Office Chair - Black 1980159
MAXIMUM COMFORT - For maximum comfort and support, the PlushTouch Lumbar Support features FoamFusion technology. The Softest Place Your Back Can Rest! OFFERS LON-TERM BACK SUPPORT - This back rest delivers long-term lumbar support for extended periods of time ADJUSTABLE - The adjustable strap with durable buckle fits most chairs and holds the back support in place MODERN DESIGN - The modern design of the PlushTouch lumbar support complements any workspace and complements the Fellowes PlushTouch wrist supports FIRA ACCREDITED - This Fellowes back support has been tested by FIRA International Ltd to comply with the ergonomic requirements set out in European Health and Safety Legislation: EN ISO 9241-5
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 8026501 chair back support Black
Fellowes 8026501 chair back support Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 8026501 chair back support Black 205571
- The Softest Place Your Back Can Rest!N/A- Featuring FoamFusion technology for maximum comfort and support to deliver long-term lumbar support for extended periods of sitting.N/A- Adjustable strap with durable buckle fits most chairs.N/A- Modern design accents to suit any workspace and complements PlushTouch Wrist Supports.
prodImage
£41.32
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Chair Back Support Black (8026501)
Fellowes Chair Back Support Black (8026501), Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£43.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.67 / Unit
Fellowes 8026501 Black
- The Softest Place Your Back Can Restã¢â„â¢! - Featuring...
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lumbar Support Cushion
Material: Polyester
FoamFusion Technology for Soft Back Support
Easy Attachment to Various Chairs
Recommended for Long Sitting Sessions at the Desk
Dimensions: 35.5 x 19.5 x 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Plush Touch Back Support
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£36.24
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel