Fehn 3-D Activity Nest Aiko & Yuki (057195)

Manufacturer: Fehn
Fehn 3-D Activity Nest Aiko & Yuki (057195)
from £82.921 offerManufacturer: Fehn

Price History

1M
Fehn 3-D Activity Nest Aiko & Yuki (057195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fehn 057195 Aiko & Yuki 3-D Activity Nest – Particularly Softly Padded for the Best Comfort – Fun for Babies and toddlers from Newborns Upwards – Diameter : 85 cm
Aiko the unicorn and Yuki the cat invite you to explore their colourful world together – Baby's attention is encouraged in a playful way and with all of his/her senses 5 removable toys : The soft play arch provides constant entertainment with rustling paper, a rattle, an animal's voice, a mirror, a funny squeaker and a ring rattle Versatile : First of all, the senses of gripping and touch are diligently trained and then, thanks to the optimal comfort while lying and the padded edge, they can take a nap right away The nest made from soft velour and fabric can be washed at 30 °C – The removable play arch also makes it child's play to take it with you, so there are no limits made on the little world explorers Package contents : 1 x Aiko & Yuki 3-D activity nest with 5 removable toys – Diameter : 85 cm – Outer material : Soft velour, plush fur material and fabric – washable at 30 °C – Item no : 057195
prodImage
£82.92
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Fehn 3-D Activity Nest Aiko & Yuki (057195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fehn

Fehn 3D Activity Mat Forest
£70.49
Fehn 3D Activity Mat ForestCompare 1 Prices
Fehn 3D Activity Nest Safari
£86.36
Fehn 3D Activity Nest SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Llama Plush Blanket (058253)
£20.41
Fehn Llama Plush Blanket (058253)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn 3-D Activity Mat Peru (058017)
£62.92
Fehn 3-D Activity Mat Peru (058017)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn 3D Activity Mat Castle (065091)
£58.94
Fehn 3D Activity Mat Castle (065091)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn 3-D Activity Nest Aiko & Yuki (057195)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel