Fehn 3-D Activity Blanket Swan (062144)

Manufacturer: Fehn
Fehn 3-D Activity Blanket Swan (062144)
from £74.381 offerManufacturer: Fehn
• Play Arch Swan Lake
• Material: soft velour, plush, printed fabric
• Play features: rattle, crinkle paper, mirror, squeaker, soft teether
• Dimensions: 80 x 105 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fehn 3-D Activity Blanket Swan (062144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fehn 062144 Swan Lake 3-D Activity Mat / Play Arch with 5 Removable Toys for Babies to Play with and Have Fun, from Newborns Upwards – Dimensions : 80 X 105 cm
The crawling mat with 5 removable toys provides playing fun to baby from newborns upwards in different growth phases – whilst lying down, sitting and crawling The adventure mat invites baby to feel, snuggle and play, and also promotes baby's sense of touch, thanks to the 3-D processed components and leaves A hidden squeaker in the crown of the swan and rustling paper in the leaves encourage the fun of playing and increase baby's attention Promotes gripping and tactile senses : The hanging toys on the arches are easy for small baby hands to grasp and playfully increase baby's motor skills from birth Package contents : 1 x Swan 3-D activity mat from the Swan Lake collection – Dimensions : 80 x 105 cm – Outer material : Soft velour, plush fur material, fabric – wash at 30 °C – item no : 062144
prodImage
£74.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Play Arch Swan Lake
Material: soft velour, plush, printed fabric
Play features: rattle, crinkle paper, mirror, squeaker, soft teether
Dimensions: 80 x 105 cm

Price History

1M
Fehn 3-D Activity Blanket Swan (062144)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fehn

Fehn 3D Activity Mat Forest
£70.49
Fehn 3D Activity Mat ForestCompare 1 Prices
Fehn 3D Activity Nest Safari
£86.36
Fehn 3D Activity Nest SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn 3-D Activity Mat Peru (058017)
£62.92
Fehn 3-D Activity Mat Peru (058017)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn Llama Plush Blanket (058253)
£20.41
Fehn Llama Plush Blanket (058253)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn 3D Activity Mat Castle (065091)
£58.94
Fehn 3D Activity Mat Castle (065091)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn 3-D Activity Blanket Swan (062144)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel