Fehn 3-D Activity Blanket Bruno (060256)

Manufacturer: Fehn
Fehn 3-D Activity Blanket Bruno (060256)
from £65.411 offerManufacturer: Fehn
• 3D activity mat
• Lying surface made of different materials and textures
• 5 detachable toys: rattle, squeaker, teether, bell, mirror
• Suitable for various stages of development
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fehn 3-D Activity Blanket Bruno (060256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fehn 060256 Bruno 3-D Activity Mat / Play Arch with 5 Removable Toys for Babies to Play with and Have Fun, from Newborns Upwards – Dimensions : Diameter 85 cm
The soft adventure mat with 5 removable toys provides playing fun for baby from birth in the various growth phases – the perfect first playmat for world explorers The hidden rustling paper, the funny squeaker, the small mirror and the ball rattle promote motor skills and stimulate a natural curiosity to grab, snuggle and play The round crawling mat with padded surface for lying on is cuddly soft and optimally protects girls and boys when exploring the world of Bruno the cute bear The soft velour toy should be washed at 30 °C – It consists of soft velour (padded) and fine fabric, forming an imaginative world in bright colours Package contents : 1 x Bruno 3-D Activity Mat – Dimensions : Diameter 85 cm – Outer material : Soft velour, plush fur material, fabric - wash at 30 °C – item no : 060256
prodImage
£65.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3D activity mat
Lying surface made of different materials and textures
5 detachable toys: rattle, squeaker, teether, bell, mirror
Suitable for various stages of development

Price History

1M
Fehn 3-D Activity Blanket Bruno (060256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fehn

Fehn 3D Activity Mat Forest
£70.49
Fehn 3D Activity Mat ForestCompare 1 Prices
Fehn 3D Activity Nest Safari
£86.36
Fehn 3D Activity Nest SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn 3D Activity Mat Castle (065091)
£58.86
Fehn 3D Activity Mat Castle (065091)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn 3-D Activity Mat Peru (058017)
£62.92
Fehn 3-D Activity Mat Peru (058017)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn Llama Plush Blanket (058253)
£20.41
Fehn Llama Plush Blanket (058253)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn 3-D Activity Blanket Bruno (060256)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel