Fehn 3D Activity Mat Castle (065091)

Manufacturer: Fehn
Fehn 3D Activity Mat Castle (065091)
from £58.861 offerManufacturer: FehnPrice History
• Play Mat
• Washable: Hand washable
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Plush, Polyester
• Set Consisting of: Blanket, 5 x toys
• Dimensions: W85 Centimetre x L110 cm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£58.86
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fehn 065091 Little Castle 3-D Activity Mat – Play Arch with 5 Removable Toys for Babies to Play with and Have Fun, from Newborns Upwards – Dimensions : 85 X 110 cm B0714FG87B
The soft adventure mat with 5 removable toys provides playing fun for baby from birth in the various growth phases – the perfect first playmat for world explorers The hidden rustling paper, the funny squeaker, the small mirror and the vibration rattle promote motor skills and stimulate a natural curiosity to grab, snuggle and play The oval crawling mat with padded surface for lying on is cuddly soft and optimally protects girls and boys when exploring the world of fearless dragons and mischievous bats The soft velour toy should be washed at 30 °C – It consists of soft velour and fine jersey fabric, forming an imaginative castle in soft shades of blue Package contents : 1 x Little Castle 3-D activity mat with dragon motif – Dimensions : 85 x 110 cm / Outer material : Soft velour, plush fur material, jersey – wash at 30 °C / item no : 065091
prodImage
£58.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W85 Centimetre x L110 cm
Other
Set Consisting of:Blanket, 5 x toys
Properties
Washable:Hand washable
Material:Cotton, Elastane, Plush, Polyester

Price History

1M
Fehn 3D Activity Mat Castle (065091)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fehn

Fehn 3D Activity Mat Forest
£70.49
Fehn 3D Activity Mat ForestCompare 1 Prices
Fehn 3D Activity Nest Safari
£86.54
Fehn 3D Activity Nest SafariCompare 1 Prices
Fehn Llama Plush Blanket (058253)
£20.41
Fehn Llama Plush Blanket (058253)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn 3-D Activity Mat Peru (058017)
£62.92
Fehn 3-D Activity Mat Peru (058017)Compare 1 Prices
Fehn 3D Activity Mat Castle (065091)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£58.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel