Fanola Fiber Fix Bond Connector No.2 1000 ml
- Sealing cream for post-treatment
- Material: Special formula with acidic pH
- Features: Color fixer, protects and softens the hair
- Content: 1000 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Fanola Fiber Fix Bond Connector No.2 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fanola Fiber Fix Bond Connector Post Technical Services Sealant Cream 1000 ml 1076223000
Fanola Fiber Fix Bond Connector Post Technical Services Sealant Cream 1000 ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£19.85
Shipping: Free
FANOLA E001-22P-072941 Fiber Fix Bond Connector N2 1000 ml for Adults, Built for Everyday use, 1000 ml YP-SS6A-U6AE
FANOLA gives this fiber fix bond connector a practical role for everyday tasks at home, at work or on the move, offering a clear, comfortable fit from the first use. Especially useful for home users, professionals and anyone who values practical results, because it supports confident work where comfort, pace and control make a difference. Thanks to thoughtful design and comfortable handling, creating a dependable feel that supports cleaner results and pleasant handling. It also keeps a natural and convincing feel. In demanding everyday use, it is designed to reduce effort and keep results consistent, so the job moves forward with fewer interruptions. It also keeps a natural and convincing. As a smart addition, it brings long-lasting usefulness you will appreciate again and again, making it a sensible choice for frequent routines and long-term buying confidence., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: FANOLA

£19.99
£23.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Fanola Fiber Fix Bond Connector No.2 1000 ml
Post-service sealing cream Fiber Fix Rich formulation with acidic pH, fixes the color by sealing the hair scales. It provides an effective protective and emollient action for a brighter, more intense, and long-lasting color in the tempo. Ideal for colored, bleached hair, and as a completion and stabilization for perming and straightening services. Usage: Apply to towel-dried hair on lengths and ends. Comb through. Leave on for 5 minutes and rinse.
in stock

£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Sealing cream for post-treatment |
| Material: Special formula with acidic pH |
| Features: Color fixer, protects and softens the hair |
| Content: 1000 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
Fanola Fiber Fix Bond Connector No.2 1000 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products