Faller FAL801065 801065 1/72 MH-53 E Sea Dragon

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller FAL801065 801065 1/72 MH-53 E Sea Dragon
from £18.89to £106.0011 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Mine countermeasure helicopter for the U.S. Navy and Japanese Self-Defense Forces
• Three-engine version of the CH-53 "Stallion"
• Model kit in 1:72 scale, length 32.0 cm
• Self-assembly with illustrated construction manual
• Customizable paint job according to your own ideas
• Not suitable for children under 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller FAL801065 801065 1/72 MH-53 E Sea Dragon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT1065 1/72 - MH-53E Sea Dragon
£18.89
£22.39
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Mh-53 E Sea Dragon - 1065
£21.49
£24.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
More offers
ITALERI 1065 MH-53 E Sea Dragon Helicopter 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1065 US MH-53E Sea Dragon Helicopter (1:72 Scale)
£22.50
£26.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
ITALERI 1065 MH-53 E Sea Dragon Helicopter 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Mh-53 E Sea Dragon 1065
£24.39
£29.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
ITALERI 1065 MH-53 E Sea Dragon Helicopter 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit
£24.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 1065 MH-53 E Sea Dragon Helicopter 1:72 Aircraft Model Kit Sealed
£24.99
£28.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1/72 MH-53E Sea Dragon ‎1065
£27.60
Shipping: Free
Italian Italeri Mh-53E Sea Dragon 1:72 Scale Military Model Kit [Parallel Import] 1065
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Italian 1:72 Mh-53E Sea Dragon Helicopter Model Kit
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mine countermeasure helicopter for the U.S. Navy and Japanese Self-Defense Forces
Three-engine version of the CH-53 "Stallion"
Model kit in 1:72 scale, length 32.0 cm
Self-assembly with illustrated construction manual
Customizable paint job according to your own ideas
Not suitable for children under 36 months

Price History

1M
Faller FAL801065 801065 1/72 MH-53 E Sea Dragon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel