Falke Melange

Manufacturer: Falke
from £25.61to £40.0820 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Sneaker Socks
• Material: Lyocell
• Features: Breathable, moisture-regulating, skin-friendly
• Waistband: Elastic, non-slip
• Care: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Falke Melange
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Women's Madison Melange Low Support Sports Bra, Breathable Quick Dry, Grey (Grey-Heather 3757), S (1 piece) B07DYG3Q69
Sports bra for women and teenage girls ideal for small to medium cup sizes and offering an excellent back support; with low compression fit ideal for low-intensity sports; plain textured fabric with designer logo on hem and on the back Shock absorber sports bras for ladies with no zip fastening, no side seams for extra comfort while exercising, breathable and quick dry thanks to the double layer fabric; ideal for low impact sports such as yoga, hiking, trekking, walking, gym, pilates Women's wireless bra for sport ideal for summer or winter season; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings or 3/4 tights; great shape and colour retention; this sports bra top can be washed at 40°C Perfect fit, seamless finish and unrestricted freedom of movement for the highest wearing comfort when exercising Model number for the FALKE women's Madison Melange Low Support sports bra: 37462; available in sizes: XS (30-32 Ι 65-70 cm Ι AA-A cup), S (30-34 Ι 65-75 cm Ι AA-B cup), M (34-38 Ι 75-85 cm Ι AA-C cup), L (36-40 Ι 80-90 cm Ι AA-C cup), XL (38-40 Ι 85-90 cm Ι A-C cup)
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's ClimaWool W Kh Temperature-Regulating Long Plain 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Blue Navy Melange 6127, 4-5 B09RSKLT1B
Single pack of thermal knee-high socks for women and teenage girls in a sustainable merino wool and lyocell blend mixed with partly recycled functional yarn; the soft TENCEL lyocell is made from sustainable eucalyptus, the thermo-regulating and breathable merino wool neutralises odours; socks for every day, for dress or casual looks, to wear at work; with a fine stitch pattern to ensure an elegant look with brilliance Light knee-highs with a fresh feeling, ideal in summer or winter; for dress or casual looks or to wear at work; high-quality construction with reinforced stress zones and flat seam at the toes for a high wearing comfort; excellent gift idea for Christmas, Easter, a birthday or Mother's Day Comfortable socks in a long knee length adapted to high shoes such as boots; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 46884; sizes available: 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8); environmental protection and durability thanks to lyocell, a shape-retaining, abrasion-resistant, breathable material with high-quality biodegradable components; article from our FALKE-WE CARE collection, which focuses on respect for resources and animal welfare, environmental protection and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Women's Sensitive Berlin W Kh Wool Cotton With Soft Tops 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Beige Linen Melange 4541, 2.5-5 B09RSS6QWP
CLASSIC SOFT-TOP KNEE-HIGH: single pack of long thermal socks for women and teenage girls in a sustainable blend of thermo-regulating merino wool outer layer and cotton inner layer soft on the skin; with comfort pressure-free cuffs for a soft grip on the leg, suitable for diabetics STYLISH AND RELAXED THROUGHOUT THE DAY: warm, thin, light wide-top knee-highs for summer or winter; for dress or casual looks or for work; high-quality with reinforced stress zones and flat seam at toes for a high wearing comfort; excellent gift for Christmas, a birthday, Mother's Day Comfortable socks in a knee length covering the whole calf; resource saving, socially responsible, traceable loose-top socks excellent to wear with boots or wellies; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Sensitive Berlin knee-high socks: 46229; available in sizes: 35-38 (UK 2.5-5), 39-42 (UK 5.5-8); this article is part of our sustainable FALKE-WE CARE collection, that stands for resource-saving production with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the majority of recycled polyamide from production residues is produced in an environmentally friendly mechanical process without the use of chemicals and silicone softeners FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Sensitive Berlin W Kh Wool Cotton With Soft Tops 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Grey Anthracite Melange 3085, 2.5-5 B09RSQ8478
CLASSIC SOFT-TOP KNEE-HIGH: single pack of long thermal socks for women and teenage girls in a sustainable blend of thermo-regulating merino wool outer layer and cotton inner layer soft on the skin; with comfort pressure-free cuffs for a soft grip on the leg, suitable for diabetics STYLISH AND RELAXED THROUGHOUT THE DAY: warm, thin, light wide-top knee-highs for summer or winter; for dress or casual looks or for work; high-quality with reinforced stress zones and flat seam at toes for a high wearing comfort; excellent gift for Christmas, a birthday, Mother's Day Comfortable socks in a knee length covering the whole calf; resource saving, socially responsible, traceable loose-top socks excellent to wear with boots or wellies; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Sensitive Berlin knee-high socks: 46229; available in sizes: 35-38 (UK 2.5-5), 39-42 (UK 5.5-8); this article is part of our sustainable FALKE-WE CARE collection, that stands for resource-saving production with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the majority of recycled polyamide from production residues is produced in an environmentally friendly mechanical process without the use of chemicals and silicone softeners FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Sensitive Berlin W Kh Wool Cotton With Soft Tops 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Grey Anthracite Melange 3085, 5.5-8 B09RSM1K78
CLASSIC SOFT-TOP KNEE-HIGH: single pack of long thermal socks for women and teenage girls in a sustainable blend of thermo-regulating merino wool outer layer and cotton inner layer soft on the skin; with comfort pressure-free cuffs for a soft grip on the leg, suitable for diabetics STYLISH AND RELAXED THROUGHOUT THE DAY: warm, thin, light wide-top knee-highs for summer or winter; for dress or casual looks or for work; high-quality with reinforced stress zones and flat seam at toes for a high wearing comfort; excellent gift for Christmas, a birthday, Mother's Day Comfortable socks in a knee length covering the whole calf; resource saving, socially responsible, traceable loose-top socks excellent to wear with boots or wellies; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Sensitive Berlin knee-high socks: 46229; available in sizes: 35-38 (UK 2.5-5), 39-42 (UK 5.5-8); this article is part of our sustainable FALKE-WE CARE collection, that stands for resource-saving production with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the majority of recycled polyamide from production residues is produced in an environmentally friendly mechanical process without the use of chemicals and silicone softeners FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Sensitive Berlin W Kh Wool Cotton With Soft Tops 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Grey Light Melange 3830, 5.5-8 B09RSVPY7W
CLASSIC SOFT-TOP KNEE-HIGH: single pack of long thermal socks for women and teenage girls in a sustainable blend of thermo-regulating merino wool outer layer and cotton inner layer soft on the skin; with comfort pressure-free cuffs for a soft grip on the leg, suitable for diabetics STYLISH AND RELAXED THROUGHOUT THE DAY: warm, thin, light wide-top knee-highs for summer or winter; for dress or casual looks or for work; high-quality with reinforced stress zones and flat seam at toes for a high wearing comfort; excellent gift for Christmas, a birthday, Mother's Day Comfortable socks in a knee length covering the whole calf; resource saving, socially responsible, traceable loose-top socks excellent to wear with boots or wellies; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Sensitive Berlin knee-high socks: 46229; available in sizes: 35-38 (UK 2.5-5), 39-42 (UK 5.5-8); this article is part of our sustainable FALKE-WE CARE collection, that stands for resource-saving production with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the majority of recycled polyamide from production residues is produced in an environmentally friendly mechanical process without the use of chemicals and silicone softeners FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Happy Multipack W Sn Cotton Low-Cut Plain 6 Pairs Trainer Socks, Grey Light Melange 3390, 5.5-8 B0B5HNQNH6
The classic sneaker socks in a multi-pack made from soft cotton give you a comfortable feel without scratching and can be worn casually with trainers or shoes for a variety of everyday looks The tights are very comfortable and skin-friendly, while the flat seam on the toes doesn't cause blisters; experience optimal comfort all day long without any unpleasant rubbing or pressure Thanks to the elasticated cuff, the sneaker socks won't slip, and they adapt to fit your foot without being too tight or restricting blood flow — an ideal all-rounder for everyday wear Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The breathable cotton absorbs moisture to keep your feet dry all day long and is durable and resistant to wear and tear FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Sensitive Berlin W Kh Wool Cotton With Soft Tops 1 Pair Knee-High Socks, Beige Linen Melange 4541, 5.5-8 B09RT39YG4
CLASSIC SOFT-TOP KNEE-HIGH: single pack of long thermal socks for women and teenage girls in a sustainable blend of thermo-regulating merino wool outer layer and cotton inner layer soft on the skin; with comfort pressure-free cuffs for a soft grip on the leg, suitable for diabetics STYLISH AND RELAXED THROUGHOUT THE DAY: warm, thin, light wide-top knee-highs for summer or winter; for dress or casual looks or for work; high-quality with reinforced stress zones and flat seam at toes for a high wearing comfort; excellent gift for Christmas, a birthday, Mother's Day Comfortable socks in a knee length covering the whole calf; resource saving, socially responsible, traceable loose-top socks excellent to wear with boots or wellies; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Sensitive Berlin knee-high socks: 46229; available in sizes: 35-38 (UK 2.5-5), 39-42 (UK 5.5-8); this article is part of our sustainable FALKE-WE CARE collection, that stands for resource-saving production with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility; the majority of recycled polyamide from production residues is produced in an environmentally friendly mechanical process without the use of chemicals and silicone softeners FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Happy 6-Pack Cotton Low-cut Trainer Socks, Grey (Light Grey Melange 3390), Size 2.5-5 B0B5HQR4DN
The classic sneaker socks in a multi-pack made from soft cotton give you a comfortable feel without scratching and can be worn casually with trainers or shoes for a variety of everyday looks The tights are very comfortable and skin-friendly, while the flat seam on the toes doesn't cause blisters; experience optimal comfort all day long without any unpleasant rubbing or pressure Thanks to the elasticated cuff, the sneaker socks won't slip, and they adapt to fit your foot without being too tight or restricting blood flow — an ideal all-rounder for everyday wear Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points The breathable cotton absorbs moisture to keep your feet dry all day long and is durable and resistant to wear and tear FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Grey Anthracite Melange 3089, L B001GKNKZK
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Softmerino W Ti Wool Cotton Thick Plain 1 Pair Tights, Grey Light Melange 3830, XL B0078IS7ES
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine tights are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The flat toe seam prevents painful blisters, the pressure-free comfort waistband does not constrict and reinforced stress zones offer you premium comfort for everyday and business wear These high-quality women's tights complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques guarantee a excellent fit; the unreinforced soft toe seam and the toe reinforcement prevent laddering and pressure marks; the reinforced heel ensures a wrinkle-free fit The odour-inhibiting merino wool keeps your feet fresher for longer; This product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's No. 4 W So Camel Wool Silk Plain 1 Pair Socks, Grey Anthracite Melange 3089, 2.5-3.5 B01N4W93RP
Single pack of elegant thermal socks for women from our premium FALKE Luxury Line; made of the finest camel wool blended with thermo-regulating Chinese mulberry silk; fabric kind to the skin spun and finished in Italy; plain pattern, feminine cuff design Thin, light, hand-linked and shaped socks for ladies for summer or winter; solid design for any casual, dress look or work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure free toes Comfortable, lighweight, warm winter socks in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's No. 4 Finest Camel & Silk dress sock: 46583; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's No. 2 W So Silk Patterned 1 Pair Socks, Beige Brownie Melange 4170, 4-5 B01IEFV8L2
Single pack of elegant socks for women from our premium FALKE Luxury Line; made of the finest Chinese silk, a noble fabric luxurious by nature, soft and kind to the skin; fine dot pattern and ribbed cuff; non-elastic fabric for a loose fit Thin, light, hand-linked and shaped sock for ladies ideal for summer; solid design for any casual, dress look or work; high quality construction with reinforced stress zones for an optimum durability and flat whipped seam for pressure free toes Comfortable, lightweight women's socks in a mid-calf length so rise above the ankle half way to the knee; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; wash in wool-programme Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's No. 2 Finest Silk dress sock: 46175; available in sizes: 35-36 (UK 2.5-3.5), 37-38 (UK 4-5), 39-40 (UK 5.5-6.5), 41-42 (UK 7-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
FALKE Womens Softmerino W Wool Cotton Thick Plain Leggings, Grey Light Melange 3830, L UK B08VV2L8MV
With soft, warming merino wool outside and skin-friendly cotton inside, these lightweight, fine leggings are moisture-regulating, breathable and avoid uncomfortable scratching The pressure-free comfort waistband is not too tight around the tummy and the timeless character of these women's leggings offers a ideal combination for any outfit — whether it's smart or casual These high-quality women's leggings complement your outfit, they are ideal for shoes or ankle boots to go with a skirt or dress, and will see you through the day in style and comfort Special knitting techniques ensure a excellent, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a protection against pressure points and a longer durability The odour-inhibiting merino wool prevents unpleasant odours; this product has been tested for harmful substances and certified according to Standard 100 OEKO-TEX 96.0.9647 HOHENSTEIN HTTI FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£35.64
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Cool Kick Sneaker 3-Pack U SN Soft Breathable Quick Drying Low-Cut Plain 3 Pairs Trainer Socks, Grey (Light Grey Melange 3775) new - eco-friendly, 5.5-7.5 5T-G60B-0U9J
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from recycled functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking effect The unisex trainer socks are very comfortable and the flat toe seam makes them pleasant to wear, offering maximum comfort without pressure points, rubbing or blisters Thanks to the functional plush sole, this sporty everyday sock accompanies you through the day in high comfort and style and makes the excellent match for sporty shoes and trainers Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material has a temperature-regulating effect; this WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£38.31
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Cool Kick Sneaker 3-Pack U SN Soft Breathable Quick Drying Low-Cut Plain 3 Pairs Trainer Socks, Grey (Light Grey Melange 3775) new - eco-friendly, 2.5-3.5 B0CXR5HYX9
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from recycled functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking effect The unisex trainer socks are very comfortable and the flat toe seam makes them pleasant to wear, offering maximum comfort without pressure points, rubbing or blisters Thanks to the functional plush sole, this sporty everyday sock accompanies you through the day in high comfort and style and makes the excellent match for sporty shoes and trainers Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material has a temperature-regulating effect; this WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£39.41
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Cool Kick Sneaker 3-Pack U SN Soft Breathable Quick Drying Low-Cut Plain 3 Pairs Trainer Socks, Grey (Light Grey Melange 3775) new - eco-friendly, 4-5 GT-CITV-XSAH
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from recycled functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking effect The unisex trainer socks are very comfortable and the flat toe seam makes them pleasant to wear, offering maximum comfort without pressure points, rubbing or blisters Thanks to the functional plush sole, this sporty everyday sock accompanies you through the day in high comfort and style and makes the excellent match for sporty shoes and trainers Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material has a temperature-regulating effect; this WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£39.44
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Happy 6-Pack W SO Cotton Plain 6 Pairs Socks, Grey (Light Grey Melange 3390), 2.5-5 B0B5HMJHY2
These classic socks in a multipack are made from soft cotton and give you a comfortable feel without scratching; the comfortable rolled cuff provides a soft grip on the leg The socks are very comfortable, skin-friendly and the flat seam at the toes prevents pressure points or blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long without any unpleasant rubbing and pressure To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it at 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Happy Box 6-Pack cotton socks: 49001; available in sizes: 35-38 (UK 2.5-5), 39-42 (UK 5.5-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Women's Happy 6-Pack Socks, Cotton, Grey (Light Grey Melange 3390), 5.5-8 (Pack of 6) B0B5HRC82G
These classic socks in a multipack are made from soft cotton and give you a comfortable feel without scratching; the comfortable rolled cuff provides a soft grip on the leg The socks are very comfortable, skin-friendly and the flat seam at the toes prevents pressure points or blisters; experience maximum comfort all day long without any unpleasant rubbing and pressure To maintain the fit and colour of this article, we recommend you wash it at 40°C Special and innovative gender-specific knitting techniques guarantee a slip-free and a wrinkle-free fit, a high wearing comfort, a longer durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE women's Happy Box 6-Pack cotton socks: 49001; available in sizes: 35-38 (UK 2.5-5), 39-42 (UK 5.5-8) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Unisex Cool Kick Sneaker 3-Pack U SN Soft Breathable Quick Drying Low-Cut Plain 3 Pairs Trainer Socks, Grey (Light Grey Melange 3775) new - eco-friendly, 8-9 JD-HUYM-A3YF
The sporty, lightly padded trainer socks in a 3-pack made from recycled functional material keep your feet cool and dry thanks to their moisture-wicking effect The unisex trainer socks are very comfortable and the flat toe seam makes them pleasant to wear, offering maximum comfort without pressure points, rubbing or blisters Thanks to the functional plush sole, this sporty everyday sock accompanies you through the day in high comfort and style and makes the excellent match for sporty shoes and trainers Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The functional material has a temperature-regulating effect; this WE CARE product stands for resource-conserving production in harmony with the environment, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands on a firm foundation of values: unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, modern and innovative products for generations
prodImage
£40.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sneaker Socks
Material: Lyocell
Features: Breathable, moisture-regulating, skin-friendly
Waistband: Elastic, non-slip
Care: Machine washable

Price History

1M
Falke Melange
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke Run Ergo Socks
£15.95
Falke Run Ergo SocksCompare 20 Prices
Falke Homepads
£26.00
Falke HomepadsCompare 10 Prices
Falke Firenze knee sock
£19.95
Falke Firenze knee sockCompare 1 Prices
Falke Shadow knee sock
£24.99
Falke Shadow knee sockCompare 6 Prices
prodImage
£25.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel