FACOM wrench A.375, length 375mm

Manufacturer: Facom
FACOM wrench A.375, length 375mm
from £49.95to £66.004 offersManufacturer: Facom
• Durable wrench with wide opening range for heavy-duty work
• Set with 3 wrenches: maximum openings 60 70 80 mm
• Chrome-plated, satin finish
• A [mm]: 80, B [mm]: 45, E [mm]: 13, E1 [mm]: 22, L [mm]: 375, [g]: 1500
Show all product details

Price History

1M
FACOM wrench A.375, length 375mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FACOM 105.375 Chrome Monkey Wrench Adjustable 80MM Capacity Spanner 105375
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Facom 105.375 Heavy Duty Monkey Wrench - 80mm Capacity 105375
£54.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Facom 105.375 Large Monkey Wrench / Adjustable Spanner 80mm capacity UK
£60.40
Shipping: Free
Facom 105.375 Monkey Adjustable Wrench Maximum Jaw Opening of 80 mm 105375
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable wrench with wide opening range for heavy-duty work
Set with 3 wrenches: maximum openings 60 70 80 mm
Chrome-plated, satin finish
A [mm]: 80, B [mm]: 45, E [mm]: 13, E1 [mm]: 22, L [mm]: 375, [g]: 1500

Price History

1M
FACOM wrench A.375, length 375mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel