Faber-Castell Soft pastel chalk Creative Studio 24-piece case

Manufacturer: Faber-Castell
Faber-Castell Soft pastel chalk Creative Studio 24-piece case
from £9.99to £16.054 offersManufacturer: Faber-Castell
• Soft pastel chalk
• Number of Parts: 24
• Shatterproof
• Shape: rectangular
• Dimensions: L3.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Soft pastel chalk Creative Studio 24-piece case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faber-Castell Soft Pastels Minis 24pcs Box FC-128224
Faber-Castell Soft Pastels Minis 24pcs Box, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£9.99
£12.49
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Half-Stick Soft Pastels, Wallet of 24
Discover the vibrant world of colour with Faber-Castell’s Creative Studio Half-Stick Soft Pastels. This wallet of 24 artist-quality pastels delivers intensely pigmented, velvety-smooth colour with a luxuriously soft application. Designed for effortless blending and layering, they glide across surfaces like paper, flock, or textured paper to create stunning visual effects, from bold statements to subtle tonal transitions. Perfect for artists, students, and hobbyists, these pastels are ideal for detailed illustrations, expressive landscapes, and abstract art. Housed in a practical, protective slide-out box for easy organisation and portability, they are your perfect companion for studio work or creative projects on the go. Embrace vibrant expression with Faber-Castell's commitment to quality and performance.
2 days
prodImage
£10.00
£13.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Faber-Castell Square Soft Pastels Chalk Half Stick Set Of 24 For Drawing TFC24
Faber-Castell Square Soft Pastels Chalk Half Stick Set Of 24 For Drawing, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pastels
prodImage
£11.34
£15.33
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Soft Pastel Mini Sticks (1.25”) - 24 Vivid Colors ‎FC128224AZ
Faber-Castell Creative Studio Soft Pastel Mini Sticks (1.25”) - 24 Vivid Colors, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£16.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L3.3 cm
Features
Number of Parts:24
Shatterproof
Shape: rectangular

Price History

1M 3M
Faber-Castell Soft pastel chalk Creative Studio 24-piece case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Faber-Castell Soft pastel chalk Creative Studio 24-piece case
cuddly_buddly
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £2.50
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £3.99
jacksonsartsupplies
prodImage
£11.34
Shipping: £3.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£16.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel