Exo Terra T-Rex Skull (PT2859)

Price History
• Prehistoric Accent for Terrariums
• Provides a Secure Hiding Place
• Prevents Stress
• For Humid Microclimates
• Ideal for Desert and Rainforest Terrariums
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra T-Rex Skull (PT2859)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exo Terra T Rex Skull,Brown B00OQPYOJS
Adds a prehistoric accent Integrates in any type of terrarium Provides a secure hiding place Designed for easy storage Designed to be easy to use
prodImage
£15.59
£20.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Exo Terra T Rex Skull PT2859
Exo Terra T Rex Skull, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£18.33
Shipping: Free
Hagen Exo T-rex Skull PT2859
Dinosaurs ruled Earth for more then 140 million years and areconsidered to be the ancestors of today's reptiles. TyrannosaurusRex was one of...
prodImage
£20.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Prehistoric Accent for Terrariums
Provides a Secure Hiding Place
Prevents Stress
For Humid Microclimates
Ideal for Desert and Rainforest Terrariums

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra T-Rex Skull (PT2859)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Arcadia D3 Reptile 15 Watt
£15.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL ReptilBar XL
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoo Med Turtle Tuff 50 W
£15.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arcadia D3 Reptile Compact
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL ReptilBar L
£13.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.59
Shipping: £4.49
internet_reptile_outlet
prodImage
£18.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel