Exo Terra PT2255 Faunarium small

Manufacturer: Exo Terra
Exo Terra PT2255 Faunarium small
from £7.19to £14.9915 offersManufacturer: Exo Terra
• Faunarium All-Purpose Terrarium
• Transparent plastic box: 23 x 15.3 x 16.5 cm
• Ideal for transporting terrarium animals
• Also suitable for live food
• Transparent plastic door for easy access
• Easy to clean and disinfect
• Good ventilation and optimal humidity
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exo Terra PT2255 Faunarium small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exo Terra Faunarium PT2255
£7.19
Shipping: Free
EXO TERRA FAUNARIUM PLASTIC TERRARIUM REPTILE SNAKE INSECT SPIDER TARANTULA TANK PT2255
£10.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Exo Terra Faunarium Plastic Terrarium Reptile Snake Spider Insect Tarantula Tank PT2255
£10.65
Shipping: Free
Plastic Reptile Faunarium EXO TERRA Terrarium Snake Insect Spider Tarantula Tank PT2255
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Faunarium Plastic Terrarium Reptile Snake Spider Insect Tarantula Tank PT2255
£11.05
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Faunarium Standard & Flat Plastic Reptile Spider Invert Tank Holding PT2255
£11.07
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Faunarium Standard Small Plastic Reptile Spider Invert Tank Holding PT2255
£11.07
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Standard Faunarium Small PT2255
£12.67
Shipping: Free
Durable Small Faunarium with Transparent Door - Versatile Living Environment
£12.79
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Faunarium Small - Easy Clean Stackable Terrarium for Frogs & More
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Easy to Use Exo Terra Faunarium Small for Amphibians & Insects - 5805cc Small_Faunarium
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Versatile Exo Terra Faunarium Small - Ideal Housing for Reptiles, Frogs & Pets
£13.97
Shipping: Free
Exo Terra Faunarium Small: Versatile Terrarium for Reptiles & Amphibians
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Compact Exo Terra Faunarium: Perfect for Transporting and Quarantine for Pets
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.99 / Unit
Versatile Small Pet Transport Carrier & Temporary Reptile Habitat 23x15.5x16.5cm
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Faunarium All-Purpose Terrarium
Transparent plastic box: 23 x 15.3 x 16.5 cm
Ideal for transporting terrarium animals
Also suitable for live food
Transparent plastic door for easy access
Easy to clean and disinfect
Good ventilation and optimal humidity

Price History

1M
Exo Terra PT2255 Faunarium small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel