Exo Terra Dinosaur Egg (PT2841)

Manufacturer: Exo Terra
Exo Terra Dinosaur Egg (PT2841)
from £15.69to £19.153 offersManufacturer: Exo Terra
• Decoration for aquarium/terrarium
• Natural, fossil appearance
• Safe for aquatic organisms
• Integrable into any terrarium
• Provides a secure hiding place, prevents stress
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra Dinosaur Egg (PT2841)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exo Terra ET Dinosaur Eggs Fossil Hide Out
Integrates in any type of terrarium Provides a secure hiding place Suitable for creating a humid microclimate Designed for easy storage Designed to be easy to use
prodImage
£15.69
£19.64
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Hagen EXO TERRA DINOSAUR EGG HIDING CAVE BASKING AREA REPTILE SNAKE VIVARIUM PT2841 PT 2841
EXO TERRA DINOSAUR EGG HIDING CAVE BASKING AREA REPTILE SNAKE VIVARIUM PT2841, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
Exo Terra Dinosaur Eggs Fossil Reptile Hideaway Cave Basking Area PT2841
Exo Terra Dinosaur Eggs Fossil Reptile Hideaway Cave Basking Area, Pet Supplies > Reptiles
prodImage
£19.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Decoration for aquarium/terrarium
Natural, fossil appearance
Safe for aquatic organisms
Integrable into any terrarium
Provides a secure hiding place, prevents stress

Price History

1M 3M
Exo Terra Dinosaur Egg (PT2841)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel