Exit Metal Climbing Dome 300 cm (48.10.30.10)

Manufacturer: Exit
Exit Metal Climbing Dome 300 cm (48.10.30.10)
from £249.002 offersManufacturer: Exit
• Climbing dome for outdoor use
• Material: Steel tubes, hot-dip galvanized, powder-coated
• Features: Rust-proof, weather-resistant, durable
• Accessories: Ground anchors for secure installation
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exit Metal Climbing Dome 300 cm (48.10.30.10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT Toys Metal Climbing Dome - Dome for Toddlers and Children - Extra Sturdy Construction - With Ground Anchors - Stainless - Building Huts - Climbing for Kids - ø10ft - Pastel 48.10.30.10
The EXIT Toys metal climbing dome is a large climbing dome with climbing stones for children for outdoor use. With its modern design and neutral colour tones, it looks stylish in any garden. You can climb and hang from this multifunctional climbing dome, but it can also be transformed into a hut or fort like this by hanging some blankets or sheets over the dome. Ground anchors are included to firmly anchor the dome in your garden. The climbing stones and tubes with light structure offer a firm grip for hands and feet. The extra sturdy frame is galvanised and powder-coated: rust-proof and can withstand all weather conditions. Children aged 3 and up can play with the EXIT Toys metal climbing dome., Manufacturer: EXIT Toys
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
EXIT TOYS EXIT Metal Climbing Dome 10ft – Pastel 48.10.30.10
The EXIT metal climbing dome is an outdoor climbing dome that is perfect for children to endlessly clamber on. The steel tubes with a light...
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Climbing dome for outdoor use
Material: Steel tubes, hot-dip galvanized, powder-coated
Features: Rust-proof, weather-resistant, durable
Accessories: Ground anchors for secure installation
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M
Exit Metal Climbing Dome 300 cm (48.10.30.10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bestway H2OGO Beach Bounce
£242.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Plum Discovery Forest Water Track (110601)
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Play tower solid pine wood (3279013)
£216.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BIG Kraxxl The Tower
£282.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Sandbox Pirate Ship 190 x 94.5 x 101 cm
£202.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smoby Life mud kitchen playhouse (7600810505)
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exit Metal Climbing Dome 300 cm (48.10.30.10)
EXIT Toys
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel