Eve Thermo Control (10ECK9951)

Manufacturer: Eve
Eve Thermo Control (10ECK9951)
from £69.95to £112.835 offersManufacturer: Eve
• E-Ink display with 320 x 320 pixels
• Matter-compatible
• Bluetooth and Thread, compatible with the Eve app
• Easy installation without a bridge
• Precise room temperature control
• Dimensions: Height 8.5 cm, Diameter 8.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eve Thermo Control (10ECK9951)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eve Thermo Control (Matter) – Temperature sensor and controller for Eve Thermo (Matter), Thread-enabled, for Apple Home, requiers Apple Home Hub B0DCW54VGK
Automatically optimize your heating based on the temperature at your favorite spot in the room; eve Thermo Control, in combination with Eve Thermo, will handle the heating control – conveniently, efficiently and accurately Control all your radiators in the room with a single Eve Thermo Control, set the temperature directly on the device, and view current temperature, humidity and heating status on the e-ink display and room climate data as graphs in the Eve app Six-month battery life and fast charging via USB-C 100 percent Privacy: No Eve cloud, no registration, no tracking; strictly local intelligence and direct communication without bridge or cloud dependency Requires Eve Thermo (Matter) and Apple TV 4K (2nd gen / 3rd gen 128 GB), HomePod (2nd gen), or HomePod mini, Weight: 0.0881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Eve
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
EVE Thermo Control 10ECK9951
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
Eve Thermo Control 10ECK9951
Eve Thermo Control, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£75.55
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Eve - Thermo Control Matter/Homekit NEW 10ECK9951
Eve - Thermo Control Matter/Homekit NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£93.79
Shipping: Free
Eve Thermo Control 10ECK9951
EAN : 4260195392502 , Weight : 0.200000 , MPN : 10ECK9951 , Vendor : Eve , Piece Gross Weight : 0.2 KG , Piece Height (mm) : 65 , Piece Length (mm)...
prodImage
£112.83
£119.33
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
E-Ink display with 320 x 320 pixels
Matter-compatible
Bluetooth and Thread, compatible with the Eve app
Easy installation without a bridge
Precise room temperature control
Dimensions: Height 8.5 cm, Diameter 8.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Eve Thermo Control (10ECK9951)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Eve Thermo Control (10ECK9951)
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£75.55
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£93.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel