Elektrobock BT710 wireless room thermostat
from £52.491 offer
Price History- Wireless room thermostat
- Simple and flexible installation without mains connection and cables
- Suitable for controlling up to 9 receivers
- Green LCD backlight
- Programmable thermostat for radiators
Price History
1M 3M
Elektrobock BT710 wireless room thermostat
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

TP-Link Kasa KE100 Kit
£39.99

Tado Smart Thermostat
£99.98
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Elektrobock Wireless Thermostat Head Controls Up To 9 Receivers BT710
Elektrobock Wireless Thermostat Head Controls Up To 9 Receivers, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Thermostats > Programmable Thermostats

£52.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wireless room thermostat |
| Simple and flexible installation without mains connection and cables |
| Suitable for controlling up to 9 receivers |
| Green LCD backlight |
| Programmable thermostat for radiators |
Price History
1M 3M
Elektrobock BT710 wireless room thermostat
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products