Eva Solo Knife block angled

Price History
• Knife Block
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Easy to clean
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eva Solo Knife block angled
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eva Solo Knife Block in Brushed Aluminium 515280
Eva Solo Knife Block in Brushed Aluminium, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Knife Blocks & Storage
prodImage
£59.95
£63.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Eva Knife Stand B003EGAS1I
Angled knife stand in aluminum housing with fold-up plastic insert Holds up to a combination of 40 knives, serving forks and kitchen utensils Clean knife stand by hand; insert is dishwasher safe 28 cm H by 7.5 cm W by 24 cm D (11 inches H by 3 inches W by 9.4 inches D) Danish designed around aesthetics, functionality, and quality; made in denmark
prodImage
£85.54
Shipping: Free
Eva Solo Knife Stand, Black B00009OWEZ
Dimensions: "Height: 27 cm - Width: 20 cm "Depth: 7.5 cm, Weight: 3.69 Pounds, Manufacturer: Eva Solo
prodImage
£85.73
Shipping: Free
Eva Solo Knife Stand Angled White EV515291
Great Design
prodImage
£95.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Easy to clean
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre
Material
Plastic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Eva Solo Knife block angled
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eva Solo

Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2
£24.95
Eva Solo Lungo Caffé Cup Set of 2Compare 3 Prices
Eva Solo Water bottle 0.5 l
£20.99
Eva Solo Water bottle 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Eva Solo Urban To Go Cup 0.35 l
£65.99
Eva Solo Urban To Go Cup 0.35 lCompare 2 Prices
Eva Solo Ice cube maker
£130.73
Eva Solo Ice cube makerCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 l
£39.99
Eva Solo Insulated jug 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Eva Solo Flip-top insert lid
£19.95
Eva Solo Flip-top insert lidCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Magnetic coaster
£34.95
Eva Solo Magnetic coasterCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Riesling Wine Glass 30 cl
£29.95
Eva Solo Riesling Wine Glass 30 clCompare 1 Prices
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Teapot 1 l
£42.80
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Teapot 1 lCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel