etnies Jameson 2

Manufacturer: etnies
• Sneaker
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etnies Men's Jameson 2 Skate Shoe, Brown/TAN/Black, 5.5 UK B09LTBBRNK
Foam Lite 1 insole Egg crate midsole construction Faux Vulc cupsole Thinly padded tongue and collar 400NBS rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.28
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson 2 Skate Shoe, Brown/TAN/Black, 4 UK B09LT9LWL7
Foam Lite 1 insole Egg crate midsole construction Faux Vulc cupsole Thinly padded tongue and collar 400NBS rubber outsole
prodImage
£58.28
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson 2 Skate Shoe, Black/TAN, 5.5 UK B09LT9FQXR
Foam Lite 1 insole Egg crate midsole construction Faux Vulc cupsole Thinly padded tongue and collar 400NBS rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.72
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson 2 Skate Shoe, Black/TAN, 7 UK B09LTBX4S1
Foam Lite 1 insole Egg crate midsole construction Faux Vulc cupsole Thinly padded tongue and collar 400NBS rubber outsole
prodImage
£60.72
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson 2 Skate Shoe, Black/TAN, 5 UK B09LT9PN5Y
𝗗𝘂𝗿𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - The streets and mother nature can be tough, but etnies products are tougher. Designed to excel in a variety of built and natural environments, our products also look great while performing. 𝗦𝘂𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗶𝗻𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - Etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗸𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗯𝗼𝗮𝗿𝗱𝗲𝗿 𝗼𝘄𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝘀𝗶𝗻𝗰𝗲 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - Etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do. 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝗶𝗻 𝗖𝗮𝗹𝗶𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗻𝗶𝗮 - Our products are thoughtfully crafted in Lake Forest, California, ensuring the highest quality and innovation in every item. 𝗢𝘂𝗿 𝗺𝗶𝘀𝘀𝗶𝗼𝗻 - We aim to inspire youth through a passionate commitment to sports, community, and the environment. Join us in making a difference.
prodImage
£60.72
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jameson 2 Men's Skate Shoe, Brown/Tan/Black - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B09LT8VRYW
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Jameson 2 Skate Shoe, Brown/TAN/Black, 11 UK B09LT9DY5G
Foam Lite 1 insole Egg crate midsole construction Faux Vulc cupsole Thinly padded tongue and collar 400NBS rubber outsole
prodImage
£62.56
Shipping: Free
Etnies Jameson 2 Men's Skate Shoe, Black/Green/White - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0BN3ZTHDQ
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces

Price History

1M
etnies Jameson 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from etnies

etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
etnies Jameson 2 EcoCompare 548 Prices
etnies Fader
£32.71
etnies FaderCompare 355 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£27.81
etnies KingpinCompare 390 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 20 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£39.78
etnies Calli VulcCompare 19 Prices
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£47.92
etnies Jameson 2 Eco KidsCompare 2 Prices
etnies Fader Women
£34.45
etnies Fader WomenCompare 13 Prices
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
etnies Fader KidsCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Michoacan
£40.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Racer TR23 Men
£40.53
Compare Prices
27 offers
Vans Ferris Lo Pro
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Skech-Air Dynamight - Luminosity
£40.57
Compare Prices
13 offers
Skechers GO WALK Flex - Mali
£40.16
Compare Prices
72 offers
DC Anvil
£41.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Women
£40.15
Compare Prices
12 offers
DC Smith
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reebok Royal Glide Ripple Clip Women
£37.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE MD Runner 2 Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£40.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel