ESX QXE6D2

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX QXE6D2
from £129.99to £132.996 offersManufacturer: ESX
• Music Power: total 500 W
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Compact design with aluminum die-cast basket
• Dual voice coil with 50 mm diameter
• Power handling of 250 Watts RMS for the QXE6D2
• Dual magnet with 80 oz
• Ventilated pole piece for optimal cooling
• Linear excursion of +/10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXE6D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESX 6.5" Subwoofer Quantum QXE6D2 500w subwoofer Dual 2ohm
ESX 6.5" Subwoofer Quantum QXE6D2 500w subwoofer Dual 2ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
500W MAX 6 INCH SUBWOOFER 250W RMS ESX QUANTUM Woofer QXE-6D2 CAR AUDIO QXE6D2
500W MAX 6 INCH SUBWOOFER 250W RMS ESX QUANTUM Woofer QXE-6D2 CAR AUDIO, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
ESX Audio ESX QUANTUM Woofer QXE-6D2 QXE6D2
ESX QUANTUM Woofer QXE-6D2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
500W 6.5" CAR AUDIO DUAL 2OHM SUBWOOFER ESX QXE6D2 BASS CARBON CONE SPL
500W 6.5" CAR AUDIO DUAL 2OHM SUBWOOFER ESX QXE6D2 BASS CARBON CONE SPL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
ESX QXE6D2 16.5 cm (6.5”) compact subwoofer 250w rms D2
ESX QXE6D2 16.5 cm (6.5”) compact subwoofer 250w rms D2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Esx Quantum Woofer Qxe-6D2 QXE6D2
Esx Quantum Woofer Qxe-6D2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact design with aluminum die-cast basket
Dual voice coil with 50 mm diameter
Power handling of 250 Watts RMS for the QXE6D2
Dual magnet with 80 oz
Ventilated pole piece for optimal cooling
Linear excursion of +/10 mm
Mounting depth 117 mm, cutout diameter 150 mm
Performance
Music Power:total 500 W
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
ESX QXE6D2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SWG-1244
£109.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pioneer TS-WX010A
£120.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpine SBG-844BR
£119.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rockford Fosgate P1S2-12
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpine SWT-12S4
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-WX306B
£149.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz DS 30.3
£101.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kicker CWR104
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Club 1224
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-ME100WS
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel