ERSA 0IC1105A

Manufacturer: ERSA
ERSA 0IC1105A
from £489.88to £702.093 offersManufacturer: ERSA
• Soldering Station i-CON 1 MK2 with Soldering Iron i-TOOL MK2
• Tip’n’Turn Technology for Fast and Secure Tip Changes
• Antistatic i-CON 1 MK2 Soldering Station
• User-Friendly One-Touch Software Operation with Online Help
• Large Multifunction Display and Automatic Standby Sensor
• Dimensions: Soldering Iron Height 0.9 cm, Length 15.5 cm, Width 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ERSA 0IC1105A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ersa I-CON 1 Soldering Station 80W 150-450°C i-TOOL MK2 0IC1105A
Ersa I-CON 1 Soldering Station 80W 150-450°C i-TOOL MK2, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Other Solder & Desolder Accessories
prodImage
£489.88
Shipping: Free
ERSA i-CON 1 MK2 Solder/Desolder Station, 80W - 0IC1105A
i-CON 1 MK2 Solder/Desolder Station, 80W - 0IC1105A, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering & Rework Stations
prodImage
£503.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ersa 0IC1105A I-CON 1 Soldering Station 80W 150-450°C i-TOOL MK2
Ersa 0IC1105A I-CON 1 Soldering Station 80W 150-450°C i-TOOL MK2, Business, Office & Industrial > Agriculture/Farming > Farm Implements & Equipment > Other Farm Implements & Equipment
prodImage
£702.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Soldering Station i-CON 1 MK2 with Soldering Iron i-TOOL MK2
Tip’n’Turn Technology for Fast and Secure Tip Changes
Antistatic i-CON 1 MK2 Soldering Station
User-Friendly One-Touch Software Operation with Online Help
Large Multifunction Display and Automatic Standby Sensor
Dimensions: Soldering Iron Height 0.9 cm, Length 15.5 cm, Width 2.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ERSA 0IC1105A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ERSA

ERSA 0A42
£44.89
ERSA 0A42Compare 1 Prices
ERSA 0055JD
£93.02
ERSA 0055JDCompare 1 Prices
ERSA PTC70
£137.99
ERSA PTC70Compare 1 Prices
ERSA Independent 130 0G13400041
£117.75
ERSA Independent 130 0G13400041Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weller WT 1013
£453.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weller WXSB 200 Solder Bath
£450.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weller WT 1012
£453.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weller WSB 80 solder bath
£446.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weller WHP 80
£603.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel