Erima Hybrid Lite 350 Gr. 5

Manufacturer: Erima
from £17.72to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Erima
• Football
• Hybrid technology: stitched and glued panels
• Optimal flight characteristics, low water absorption
• Suitable for artificial turf pitches
• Popular with children and teenagers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Erima Hybrid Lite 350 Gr. 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Erima Hybrid Lite 350 Football New Royal/Fiery-Coral 5 1026586
Highly durable PU with 3D structure Durable, soft upper for improved ball feel and durability ERIMA Hybrid technology Minimal water absorption in the rain Perfect for any weather and on any surface
prodImage
£17.72
£26.67
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Erima Unisex children Hybrid Lite 350 soccer ball (7192604), neon orange/curacao, 5 B0G5YCHGDZ
Highly durable PU with 3D structure Sustainable water-based printing inks Robust, soft outer material for improved ball feel and durability ERIMA Hybrid technology Minimal water absorption in wet conditions
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Erima Unixex children Hybrid Lite 350 soccer ball (7192605), yellow, 4 B0G5YCTVJK
Highly durable PU with 3D structure Sustainable water-based printing inks Robust, soft outer material for improved ball feel and durability ERIMA Hybrid technology Minimal water absorption in wet conditions
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Football
Hybrid technology: stitched and glued panels
Optimal flight characteristics, low water absorption
Suitable for artificial turf pitches
Popular with children and teenagers

Price History

1M 3M
Erima Hybrid Lite 350 Gr. 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Erima

Erima 5-Cubes Short Women
£25.84
Erima 5-Cubes Short WomenCompare 36 Prices
Erima Essential Team Sweatpants Women
£18.47
Erima Essential Team Sweatpants WomenCompare 18 Prices
Erima Essential Sweatpants Men
£21.85
Erima Essential Sweatpants MenCompare 11 Prices
Erima Hybrid Lite 290 Gr. 3
£25.06
Erima Hybrid Lite 290 Gr. 3Compare 1 Prices
Erima 5-C Function T-Shirt Men
£39.99
Erima 5-C Function T-Shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Erima Short Silverado
£57.84
Erima Short SilveradoCompare 6 Prices
Erima Premium One 2.0 T-shirt Men
£27.56
Erima Premium One 2.0 T-shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Erima Premium One 2.0 Polo Women
£29.51
Erima Premium One 2.0 Polo WomenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Real Madrid Home Shorts
£17.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jako Goalkeeper Jersey Striker 2.0 Child
£18.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Goalkeeper Match Jr.
£13.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas FC Bayern Home Shorts
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Mercurial Fade Football
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Academy Team Soccer Ball Size 5
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Derbystar Brilliant Replica Light
£20.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jako TW-Capri Striker
£20.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jako Jersey Striker 2.0 KA Women
£14.70
Compare Prices
26 offers
Plutosport
prodImage
£17.72
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel