Epson C13S041387

Manufacturer: Epson
Epson C13S041387
from £117.75to £141.225 offersManufacturer: Epson
• Matte paper
• Basis Weight: 180 g/m²
• Number of Media: 1 pcs
• Paper Type: Matte
• Roll Size: 44 in"
• Roll Length: 25 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Epson C13S041387
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson Doubleweight Matte Paper Roll 44 x 25 m 180g/m?" C13S041387
Epson Doubleweight Matte Paper Roll 44 x 25 m 180g/m?", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£117.75
Shipping: Free
Epson Doubleweight Matte Paper Roll. 44" x 25 m. 180g/m² C13S041387
An economical. heavyweight paper. Doubleweight Matte Paper is the perfect solution for affordable. high quality output from the Epson Stylus Pro series wide-format printers. Applications include promotional pieces. fine art. photographs. professional layouts. courtroom graphics. proofs. displays and posters.A low-cost alternative for high-resolution output. this paper is compatible with both dye and pigment ink. With instant ink drying for added convenience. this paper can also be easily laminated for a glossy-finished look and as a means of protection from excessive light and moisture.Like all Epson innovative media. this paper is engineered to give you the highest resolution and colour saturation possible. Epson's printer driver software actually optimises the amount of ink released onto the page. based on the type of paper used. As always. Epson supplies guarantee Epson quality. Doubleweight Matte Paper when facemounted on acrylic glass. using Diasec™ process. is a digigraphie certified media.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£118.08
Shipping: Free
Epson 44 Inchesx25m 180gsm Double Weight Matte Paper C13S041387>>Epson
White Matte Double Weight
prodImage
£141.22
Shipping: Free
Epson 44 Inchesx25m 180gsm Double Weight Matte Paper wc-C13S041387
White Matte Double Weight
prodImage
£141.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Epson 44 Inchesx25m 180gsm Double Weight Matte Paper S041387
White Matte Double Weight
prodImage
£141.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Basis Weight
180 g/m²
Number of Media
1 pcs
Paper Type
Matte
Roll Length
25 m
Roll Size
44 in"

Price History

1M
Epson C13S041387
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson C13S041702
£156.70
Epson C13S041702Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S041896
£118.21
Epson C13S041896Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S042013
£114.88
Epson C13S042013Compare 2 Prices
Epson C13S042014
£145.97
Epson C13S042014Compare 2 Prices
Epson C13S041398
£189.35
Epson C13S041398Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S041220
£97.81
Epson C13S041220Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S041595
£96.75
Epson C13S041595Compare 3 Prices
Epson C13S041725
£53.50
Epson C13S041725Compare 4 Prices
Epson C13S041845
£48.84
Epson C13S041845Compare 1 Prices
Epson C13S041295
£49.00
Epson C13S041295Compare 3 Prices
Epson C13S041387
youritdelivered
prodImage
£117.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel