Engwe E26 High-Step
Manufacturer: Engwe
- Electric Bicycle
- Model Year: no information
- E-bike Type: City Bike
- Drivetrain/Derailleur: 7-speed Shimano
- Pannier Rack: Yes
- Power: 250 W
- Motor: Rear motor
- Torque: 70 Nm
Price History
1M
Engwe E26 High-Step
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Engwe
Popular Products
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ENGWE E26 ST 26" Electric Bike 250W 48V 16AH E-bike Commuter Mountain Bicycle
UK warehouse, Delivery time is 3-5 days. 250W High-speed Brushless Motor ( Top Speed 25km/h ) 250W brushless motor with 70N.M maximum torque...

£1,240.00
Shipping: Free
ENGWE E26 Electric Bike 48V16AH 250W 100km-Green
48V 16Ah Lithium Battery The 48V 16Ah lithium battery offers your 140km of assisted range per charge, let you enjoy a longer outdoor...

£1,249.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ENGWE E26 Electric Bike 48V16AH 250W 100km-Black
48V 16Ah Lithium Battery The 48V 16Ah lithium battery offers your 140km of assisted range per charge, let you enjoy a longer outdoor riding...

£1,249.00
Shipping: Free
ENGWE E26 Electric Bike 48V16AH 250W 100km-Yellow

£1,249.00
Shipping: Free
Electric Bike ENGWE E26 Range 140km Motor 250W Battery 48V16Ah Front Suspension 26-inch Snow Tires VTC Fat Bike Black
The ENGWE E26 High-Step electric bike is an all-terrain bike with dual suspension. It is equipped with a 250W brushless motor, a 48V16Ah battery,

£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
ENGWE E26 Electric Bike Autonomy 140km Motor 250W Battery 48V16Ah Front Suspension Snow Tires 26 Inches VTC Fat Bike Yellow
The ENGWE E26 electric bike is an all-terrain VTC with double suspension made from 6061 aluminum alloy. It is equipped with a 250W brushless motor,

£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
ENGWE E26 ST Electric Bike Range 140km Motor 250W Battery 48V 16Ah Front Shock Absorber Snow Tires 26 inches VTC Fat Bike Black
The ENGWE E26 electric bicycle is an all-terrain bike with dual suspension. It features a 250W brushless motor, a 48V16Ah battery, and 26 x 4.0 tires.

£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
ENGWE E26 Electric Bike 140km Range 250W Motor 48V16Ah Battery Front Suspension Snow Tires 26 inches VTC Fat Bike Blue
The ENGWE E26 electric bike is a dual suspension all-terrain bike made of 6061 aluminum alloy. It features a 250W brushless motor, a removable...

£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Electric bike ENGWE E26 ST Range 140km Motor 250W Battery 48V16Ah Front suspension Snow tires 26 inches VTC Fat bike Yellow
The ENGWE E26 electric bike is an all-terrain bike with dual suspension. It is equipped with a 250W brushless motor and a 48V16Ah battery. Its 26 x 4.

£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
ENGWE E26 ST Electric Bike Range 140km Motor 250W Battery 48V16Ah Front Suspension Snow Tires 26 inches VTC Fat Bike Blue
The ENGWE E26 Step-Thru electric bike is an all-terrain electric hybrid bike for women equipped with wide 26 x 4.0 inch tires, a removable internal...

£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please ask the dealer about the installed components.
| 768 Watt-hours |
| Disc brakes 180 mm |
| 7-speed Shimano |
| City Bike |
| Suspension fork 75 mm |
| Aluminum |
| Front and rear light as well as brake light |
| no information |
| Rear motor |
| Yes |
| 184.5 kg |
| 250 W |
| 140 Kilometre |
| 25 km/h |
| 70 Nm |
| 26 x 4" |
| 34.5 kg |
| 26" |
Price History
1M
Engwe E26 High-Step
Price AlertPriceMachine Price