Engwe L20 Boost

Price History
• Model Year: no information
• E-bike Type: City Bike
Please ask the dealer about the installed components.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Engwe L20 Boost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Engwe Engine X
£1,049.00
Fiido C11 Pro
Fiido Titan
£1,545.00

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENGWE L20 BOOST Step-Thru EBike, 48V13AH- Black
【 75Nm Power Boost Button 】   The 75Nm power boost button delivers an instant surge of power, making hill climbs and quick accelerations...
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
ENGWE L20 BOOST Step-Thru 250W 48V13AH Ebike-Green
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
ENGWE L20 BOOST Step-Thru EBike, 48V13AH- Red
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
ENGWE L20 BOOST Step-through Adults City E-Bike 250W 48V 13AH Black
ENGWE L20 BOOST Step-Thru EBike, 48V13AH- Black Description 【 75Nm Power Boost Button 】   The 75Nm power boost button delivers an...
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
ENGWE L20 Boost 20" 48V 250W City Electric Bike Step-Thru E-Bike Green
ENGWE L20 Boost  250W 126 km Torque sensor Power boost Step-Thru E-bike   ☑️ Stable pre-motor shock absorption The L20 Boost...
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
ENGWE L20 Boost Electric Bicycle 250W 13Ah 48V Commuter City E-Bike 126KM RANGE
Delivery: UK warehouse, free delivery, shipped within 24 hours after purchase. Delivery time is 3-5 days. After-sales: One-year after-sales...
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
ENGWE L20 Boost Electric Bike 250W 48V 13Ah 20in Fat Tire City E-Bike Green
ENGWE L20 Boost 250W Electric City Bike - Powerful 48V 13Ah Commuter & Mountain E-Bike Experience comfort, power, and versatility with the...
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Electric bike - ENGWE - L20 BOOST - Range 140km - Removable battery 48V - Motor 250W
ENGWE L20 Boost Electric Fat Bike 20" (48V 13Ah) - Low-Step Frame, 250W, Up to 140 km Range PRESENTATION DU PRODUIT The ENGWE L20 Boost is...
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
ENGWE L20 BOOST - Electric Bike 20" - Range 140km - Removable Battery 48V13Ah - 250W Motor - 7 Gears - VTC Fat Bike, Black
ENGWE L20 BOOST Electric Fat Tire Bike 20" - Removable 48V 13Ah Battery - Up to 140 km Range - 250W Motor - 7-Speed PRODUCT OVERVIEW The...
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
ENGWE L20 BOOST Electric Bike 250W 48V 13AH E-City Bike
We present the Engwe L20 Boost, the latest update of the popular Engwe L20. This state‑of‑the‑art 250 W fat‑tyre bike is equipped with an...
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
Electric Bike ENGWE L20 BOOST 20'' 48V13AH 250W RED
prodImage
£1,099.00
Shipping: Free
ENGWE MTB ENGWE L20 BOOST Electric Bike, 20‘’ 4.0‘’ Fat Tire E-Bike for Adults 7 Speeds, 250W Motor 48V 13AhRemovable Battery Range up 120 km (Green)
Features Powerful e-bike with 48V/250W motor & BOOST function - The ENGWE L20 Boost electric bike impresses with a powerful 48V-250W motor and...
prodImage
£1,380.49
Shipping: Free
ENGWE L20 BOOST Electric Bike, 20‘’ 4.0‘’ Fat Tire E-Bike for Adults 7 Speeds, 250W Motor 48V 13AhRemovable Battery Range up 120 km (Black)
prodImage
£1,380.49
Shipping: Free
ENGWE L20 BOOST Electric Bike, 20‘’ 4.0‘’ Fat Tire E-Bike for Adults 7 Speeds, 250W Motor 48V 13AhRemovable Battery Range up 120 km (Red)
prodImage
£1,380.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
E-bike Type
City Bike
Model Year
no information

Price History

1M 3M
Engwe L20 Boost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Great bike
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
24/05/2024
|
Very happy with the bike. Very well packed.In about 1 hour it was ready to ride.Very very happy wife here 😂I recommend to everyone to buy from here . All good , keep up the good work
With reviews from

Engwe L20 Boost Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Popular Products
Engwe L20 Boost
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,049.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel