Energizer Ultimate Lithium AA battery 2 pieces

Price History
• Battery
• Battery Capacity: 3,000 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 1.5 V
• 2 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Energizer Ultimate Lithium AA battery 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Energizer Ultimate Lithium AA Batteries 2 Pack 9803954
Need serious staying power for your camera, smart lock or outdoor security sensor? These Energizer Lithium AAs are built to outlast regular alkalines by miles. They arrive charged and ready, hold power for up to 20 years in the drawer, and keep working through brutal cold or desert heat - anywhere from -40C to 60C. Leak-proof construction protects your gear, and the 1.5V lithium cells deliver consistent output whether you are powering high-drain cameras or everyday remotes. Pack of 2 gives you spares for critical kit. 20-year shelf life means batteries stay fresh for emergencies and rarely used devices, eliminating dead-cell surprises. Extreme temperature tolerance ensures reliable performance in outdoor sensors, winter torches, and garage equipment year-round. Lithium chemistry provides longer run times in demanding electronics like digital cameras and smart home hubs compared to standard alkalines. Leak-proof design protects sensitive circuitry, and the 1.5V output remains stable throughout discharge for consistent device operation. Pack of 2 batteries. Pre-charged. 1.5V. Manufacturer's 20 year guarantee. EAN: 7638900262636.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£5.50
£10.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Energizer Lithium Mignon AA Batteries, 2 each
E2 lithium battery. e2 batteries last up to 5 times longer than standard alkaline, for the ultimate in power and performance Specially designed for high drain appliances such as pdas and digital cameras. AA Ultimate lithium batteries are 100% leak proof
prodImage
£6.34
Shipping: Free
Energizer AA,AAA,9V Ultimate Lithium Batteries 1.5V LR6 L91 20 Years Expiry UK ENT-LTH
Energizer AA,AAA,9V Ultimate Lithium Batteries 1.5V LR6 L91 20 Years Expiry UK, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Single Use Batteries
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Energizer Pack of 3 Blister Packs of 2 Ultimate L91 AA Mignon LR6 Lithium Batteries AP-ENG-ULT-AA-2-PK3
Energizer - REF63281 Energizer Blister Pack of 2 Ultimate Lithium L91 AA Batteries
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Battery Capacity:3,000 Ah
Nominal Voltage:1.5 V
2 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Energizer Ultimate Lithium AA battery 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Energizer

Energizer Ultra+ AA battery
£21.20
Energizer Ultra+ AA batteryCompare 1 Prices
Energizer Ultra+ Micro
£7.63
Energizer Ultra+ MicroCompare 1 Prices
Energizer Ultra+ Baby
£5.99
Energizer Ultra+ BabyCompare 1 Prices
Energizer Maxi Charger incl. 4x AA
£18.67
Energizer Maxi Charger incl. 4x AACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Powerlife LR6PC12C/10
£5.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Max Tech AA
£5.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Longlife Extra Mignon
£5.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
Duracell Plus MN1300
£4.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
GP Batteries Super Alkaline Micro battery
£5.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Varta Max Tech Micro
£5.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Duracell Photo 223
£5.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Duracell Active Charge AA Battery Pack of 2
£5.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: £4.95
Peak247
prodImage
£6.34
Shipping: Free
premium247
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Peak247
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel