Energizer Lithium LED Metal Cree Flashlight with 2x AA Lithium Battery

Manufacturer: Energizer
from £8.99to £37.006 offersManufacturer: Energizer
• Energizer Vision HD Performance Metal Flashlight
• MAXVIZ technology for bright light, 15 times stronger than standard LED technology
• Digital Focus technology for optimal light control
• Range of up to 115 m, brightness up to 400 lumens
• Three lighting modes: high, low, strobe
• Operating time up to 21 hours in low power mode
• Includes metal clip and 2 AA batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Energizer Lithium LED Metal Cree Flashlight with 2x AA Lithium Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(R)Energizer 400 Lumens 7 Modes Metal Torch, IPX4, Silver, New, Pack Damage
£8.99
£11.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
ENERGIZER IPX4 LED VISION HD METAL TORCH + 2 x AA MAX BATTERIES 400 Lumens NEW
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Energizer Vision HD Metal LED Torch 400 Lumens + 2×AA Batteries
2 days
£23.99
£27.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Energizer Vision HD Metal 2AA LED Torch Battery-powered 3.5 h E300600003
£22.38
£25.88
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Energizer E300600003 Vision HD Metal 2AA LED Torch Battery-powered 3.5 h
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Timco Energizer® LED Vision HD Metal Handheld Torch 400 Lumen Flashlight Torches ENR313130
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energizer Vision HD Performance Metal Flashlight
MAXVIZ technology for bright light, 15 times stronger than standard LED technology
Digital Focus technology for optimal light control
Range of up to 115 m, brightness up to 400 lumens
Three lighting modes: high, low, strobe
Operating time up to 21 hours in low power mode
Includes metal clip and 2 AA batteries

Price History

1M
Energizer Lithium LED Metal Cree Flashlight with 2x AA Lithium Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
directbargainsmk3
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £2.69
thecashexchangeltd
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel