Emporio Armani AX1720

• Armani Exchange Chronograph AX1720
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Case: 44mm, Mineral Crystal
• Quartz Movement with Analog Chronograph Display
• Water Resistant up to 50 m
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Armani Exchange AX2600 Men's 44mm Grey Dial Chrono Stainless Bracelet Watch BNIB
Armani Exchange AX2600 Men's 44mm Grey Dial Chrono Stainless Bracelet Watch BNIB, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£159.99
£163.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Armani Exchange AX1720 Black Chronograph Dial | Stainless Watch
Armani Exchange was first conceptualised in 1991 as A|X. The brand was founded as a way to produce affordable, yet incredibly fashionable, clothing for young people under the Armani name. Armani Excha...
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Exchange Watch For Men, Chronograph Movement and 44mm Case Size with Stainless steel, Leather or Silicone strap B09DPLLC1V
44mm case, 22mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with chronograph analog display, imported. Round stainless steel case, with a black dial. Silver, stainless steel bracelet. Water resistant up to 50m: Wearable while swimming in shallow water.
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Exchange Men's AX1720 Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch 2018571
This Armani Exchange watch brings bold chronograph functionality to a sleek stainless steel design. The black dial features a textured sunray finish with silver stick indexes, creating a refined contrast that works across smart-casual and formal settings. Powered by reliable quartz movement, the chronograph function adds versatility for everyday timing needs, while the date display keeps essential information at hand. The stainless steel bracelet provides durability and a polished finish that resists daily wear. Built for practicality, this watch is water resistant to 50m. The mineral crystal protects the dial from scratches, while the fixed bezel keeps the design streamlined and functional. The stainless steel case and bracelet combine to create a watch that transitions effortlessly from office to evening, delivering a balance of performance and understated style. It is a thoughtful gift for birthdays, graduations or anyone who appreciates timeless design with practical features. Watch features:Analogue display. Black dial. Case width 44mm. Stainless steel case. Silver coloured stainless steel adjustable bracelet. 22mm lug width. Battery power. Quartz movement. Water resistant to 50m. Fixed bezel. Chronograph watch. Date display. General information:Packaging: box. Model number: ax1720. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4064092064704.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Armani Exchange Ax1720
The AX1720 watch from Armani Exchange combines sophisticated design with advanced functionality, ideal for those seeking style and precision. Featuring a stainless steel case and durable strap, it ensures durability and daily comfort. The dial elegante, enriched with modern details, makes this accessory perfect for any occasion, from casual to formal. Thanks to its reliability and refined aesthetics, the AX1720 enhances the look by adding a distinctive and contemporary touch of class.
in stock
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Armani Exchange Chronograph AX1720
Material: Stainless Steel
Case: 44mm, Mineral Crystal
Quartz Movement with Analog Chronograph Display
Water Resistant up to 50 m

Price History

1M 3M
Emporio Armani AX1720
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emporio Armani

Emporio Armani AR11242
£86.89
Emporio Armani AR11242Compare 5 Prices
Emporio Armani AR2448
£68.95
Emporio Armani AR2448Compare 21 Prices
Emporio Armani AR11362
£74.79
Emporio Armani AR11362Compare 14 Prices
Emporio Armani AR1808
£70.90
Emporio Armani AR1808Compare 7 Prices
Emporio Armani AR2460
£73.90
Emporio Armani AR2460Compare 17 Prices
Emporio Armani AR1926
£124.00
Emporio Armani AR1926Compare 4 Prices
Emporio Armani AR1828
£129.00
Emporio Armani AR1828Compare 1 Prices
Emporio Armani AR1925
£70.00
Emporio Armani AR1925Compare 18 Prices
Emporio Armani AR2447
£79.49
Emporio Armani AR2447Compare 4 Prices
Emporio Armani AR11243
£72.90
Emporio Armani AR11243Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani AR11600
£160.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maserati Potenza R8851108027
£160.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2194)
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina F20251
£161.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maserati Potenza R8853108005
£157.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM7251-53L
£194.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon Sentry 38 SS
£166.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Carraway FS6011
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Scraper (DZ2195)
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nixon The Corporal
£151.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
lowpricedproducts
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel