Eltako Impulse relay S12-100-230V (21100030)

• Impulse relay
• Mounting type: DIN rail
• Installation depth: 55 mm
• Max. switching current: (cos phi = 0.6) 10 A
• Max. incandescent lamp load: 2300 W
• Rated switching current: 16 A
• Control power requirement: 5-6 W
• Contact gap: 3 mm
Show all product details
Offer
£25.00
Shipping: £3.50

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eltako S12-100 Impulse Switch 230V 10A Manual Actuation 21100030
Eltako S12-100 Impulse Switch 230V 10A Manual Actuation, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Relays > General Purpose Relays
prodImage
£25.00
£28.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Properties
Mounting type: DIN rail
Installation depth: 55 mm
Max. switching current: (cos phi = 0.6) 10 A
Max. incandescent lamp load: 2300 W
Rated switching current: 16 A
Control power requirement: 5-6 W
Contact gap: 3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Eltako Impulse relay S12-100-230V (21100030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eltako

Eltako Impulse relay (ESR12Z-4DX-UC)
£77.45
Eltako Impulse relay (ESR12Z-4DX-UC)Compare 1 Prices
Eltako FABH65S-wg
£134.16
Eltako FABH65S-wgCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Friedland D3230
£23.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple Battery Charger
£23.73
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ansmann Powerline 2
£26.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Byron DBY-25931
£23.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
GP Batteries ReCyko+ Mobile Power Pack
£26.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verico LoopEnergy AA 2550 pack of 4
£28.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eaton TLE Staircase Light Switch Eco (101064)
£22.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Comfort Multi (1001-0093)
£27.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intertechno CMR-1000
£22.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DCP311
£21.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eltako Impulse relay S12-100-230V (21100030)
rapidonline
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel