Elation Fuze Profile
Manufacturer: Elation
- Elation Fuze Profile: 305W RGBMA LED Moving Head with Iris and Animation Wheel
- 5-color homogenized LED array with red, green, blue, mint, and amber LEDs
- 6-fold rotating and indexable gobo wheel with replaceable glass gobos
- 7-fold fixed gobo wheel with glass gobos
- Iris system with full blackout function and four rotating irises
- Zoom range from 7° to 42°
- Dimensions: Height 40.7 cm, Length 25.6 cm, Width 69.8 cm
- Elation Fuze Max Profile: 800W RGBMA LED Moving Head with Iris and Animation
Price History
1M
Elation Fuze Profile
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Elation
Popular Products

Elation KL Fresnel 8
£1,140.42

Laserworld EL-230RGB MK2
£139.00

Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99

Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00

American DJ H2O IR
£123.67

Laserworld EL-400RGB S
£185.00

American DJ Starburst
£149.50

BeamZ Acrux Quatro
£79.99

Eurolite LED B-40
£334.00
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Elation Lighting Fuze Profile 1237000211
305W Full Spectrum RGBMA LED Framing Profile FixtureThe FUZE PROFILE™ is an automated LED framing fixture designed for theater television and a wide array of other precision lighting applications. The 92 CRI engine utilizes a 5-color homogenized full color spectrum LED array consisting of Red Green Blue Mint and Amber sources. The carefully tuned LEDs ensure accurate color reproduction while delivering a powerful output of over 10000 lumens. Virtual color temperature Magenta / Green adjustment plus CMY emulation provide the designer with immediate access to the impressive LED color array.The FUZE PROFILE is designed for any application where fully automated ellipsoidal fixture with outstanding and impactful color range and quality is required. A rotating gobo wheel fixed gobo wheel animation wheel frost prism and iris round out its comprehensive feature set in a compact quiet and lightweight fixture.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£4,741.88
Shipping: Free
Elation Lighting Fuze Max Profile 1237000258
Fuze Max ProfileThe FUZE MAX PROFILE™ is a full spectrum automated LED framing fixture designed for theater television and a wide array of other precision lighting applications. The 92 CRI engine utilizes an 800W 5-color homogenized LED array consisting of Red Green Blue Mint and Amber sources. The carefully tuned LEDs ensure accurate color reproduction and dynamic whites while delivering a powerful output of over 21000 lumens. Virtual color temperature Magenta / Green adjustment plus CMY emulation provide the designer with immediate access to the impressive LED color array.The FUZE MAX PROFILE is designed for any application where fully automated framing fixture with outstanding and compelling color range and quality is required. A rotating gobo wheel fixed gobo wheel animation wheel dual frost prism and iris round out its comprehensive feature set in this quiet and extremely powerful automated framing fixture.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£7,613.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Elation Fuze Profile: 305W RGBMA LED Moving Head with Iris and Animation Wheel |
| 5-color homogenized LED array with red, green, blue, mint, and amber LEDs |
| 6-fold rotating and indexable gobo wheel with replaceable glass gobos |
| 7-fold fixed gobo wheel with glass gobos |
| Iris system with full blackout function and four rotating irises |
| Zoom range from 7° to 42° |
| Dimensions: Height 40.7 cm, Length 25.6 cm, Width 69.8 cm |
| Elation Fuze Max Profile: 800W RGBMA LED Moving Head with Iris and Animation |
| Homogenized 800W 5-color LED array with red, green, blue, mint, and amber LEDs |
| Rotating gobo wheel, fixed gobo wheel, animation wheel, dual frost, prism, and iris |
| Zoom range from 7° to 53° |
| Dimensions: Length 46.2 cm, Width 54 cm, Height 71.9 cm |
| Weight: 34.6 kg |
| Power connection: powerCON True1 |
| Elation FUZE Profile Moving Head Hybrid |
| Light output of 9,000+ lumens |
| Selectable PWM frequency |
| Virtual color correction green/magenta adjustment |
| Virtual color wheel |
| Dimensions: Length 54 cm, Width 54 cm, Height 71.9 cm |
Price History
1M
Elation Fuze Profile
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products