eKids Paw Patrol
from £41.532 offers
Price History- Wireless Paw Patrol headphones for children aged 3 and up
- Volume limited to 85 dB to protect hearing
- Set includes flashlight, binoculars, compass, walkie-talkie
- Headphones with adjustable spacing, compatible with MP3 players
- Audio connection: 3.5 mm jack, signal transmission: wired radio
Popular Products

Lenco SCD-420
£79.99

Philips AZ215
£50.84

Muse M-380
£253.09

Philips AZB798T
£131.00

Reflexion CDR900BT
£154.99

Philips AZ127
£63.06

Philips AZB500
£73.95

Denver TCL-212
£46.54

Soundmaster RCD1185
£78.68
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
eKids Paw Patrol Chase Headphones PW-140CH.3Xv7
eKids Paw Patrol Chase Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones

£41.53
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Ekids - Paw Patrol Bluetooth Headphones Toy NEW
Ekids - Paw Patrol Bluetooth Headphones Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other

£44.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Wireless Paw Patrol headphones for children aged 3 and up |
| Volume limited to 85 dB to protect hearing |
| Set includes flashlight, binoculars, compass, walkie-talkie |
| Headphones with adjustable spacing, compatible with MP3 players |
| Audio connection: 3.5 mm jack, signal transmission: wired radio |
Price History
1M 3M
eKids Paw Patrol
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products