Einhell 4173851 Pre-filter 25 cm

Manufacturer: Einhell
from £39.95to £63.893 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Removable fine filter with 0.2 mm mesh size
• Brass internal thread 33.3 mm (1") female
• Includes 1 double nipple 33.3 mm (1") male
• Includes 1 connection nipple 33.3 mm (1") male / 42 mm (1 1/4") female
• Maximum recommended operating pressure 5.5 bar
• Maximum flow rate 4300 l/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell 4173851 Pre-filter 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell - Prefilter (25 cm) B002IJK1NC
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Pre Filter for GC-GP 6538 Garden Water Pump 4173851
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 4173851 Pre-filter 25mm Plastic Fine Mesh Pump Protection
£63.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Removable fine filter with 0.2 mm mesh size
Brass internal thread 33.3 mm (1") female
Includes 1 double nipple 33.3 mm (1") male
Includes 1 connection nipple 33.3 mm (1") male / 42 mm (1 1/4") female
Maximum recommended operating pressure 5.5 bar
Maximum flow rate 4300 l/h

Price History

1M
Einhell 4173851 Pre-filter 25 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£63.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel