EA Games Command & Conquer 3: Kane's Wrath PC

Manufacturer: EA Games
EA Games Command & Conquer 3: Kane's Wrath PC
from £32.881 offerManufacturer: EA Games
• Add-On
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• New campaigns of the entire 20 years
• New video sequences
• New Ultra units
• New buildings, units, and abilities
• System Requirement: Windows XP/ Vista, at least 2.2 GHz, from 512MB RAM, DVD-ROM, DirectX 9, Command & Conquer 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Games Command & Conquer 3: Kane's Wrath PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EA Command & Conquer: Kanes Rache (Add-on) (DVD-ROM) - inkl. Beta-Key für Alar (PC) WWD07706081
Command & Conquer: Kanes Rache (Add-on) (DVD-ROM) - inkl. Beta-Key für Alar (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
New campaigns of the entire 20 years
New video sequences
New Ultra units
New buildings, units, and abilities
System Requirement
Windows XP/ Vista, at least 2.2 GHz, from 512MB RAM, DVD-ROM, DirectX 9, Command & Conquer 3
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
EA Games Command & Conquer 3: Kane's Wrath PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games Black & White 2 PC
£52.99
EA Games Black & White 2 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Anno 1503 PC
£5.02
EA Games Anno 1503 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Wetten, dass..? PC
£8.75
EA Games Wetten, dass..? PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Crysis Maximum Edition PC
£29.89
EA Games Crysis Maximum Edition PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Battlefield 2142 PC
£12.99
EA Games Battlefield 2142 PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 - Nightlife PC
£14.80
EA Games The Sims 2 - Nightlife PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Mass Effect PC
£27.95
EA Games Mass Effect PCCompare 11 Prices
EA Games Mass Effect 2 PC
£7.55
EA Games Mass Effect 2 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Command & Conquer 3: Kane's Wrath PC
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel