Dynafit Sky Shorts Women

• Women's Trail Running Shorts
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Breathable, stretchy, quick-drying
• Integrated mesh liner, gel/flask pocket
• Back zip pocket, elastic waistband
Show all product details

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's shorts Dynafit Sky MAG13779198
Lightweight shorts equipped with a breathable mesh inner brief, providing great freedom of movement on steep climbs.Features:Minimalist design and maximum freedom of movement: the Sky shorts for women, highly breathable, are the first choice for fast and intense runs in hot weather. You'll appreciate airy clothing that doesn't cling to your skin when temperatures rise, helping you manage sweat, maintain good comfort, and ensure high performance. Indeed, anything that facilitates your movement in the mountains is welcome. With the short and airy Sky shorts, you have a great option for tackling trails and your technical sky challenges in summer comfortably. The Sky shorts weigh only 113 g and are made from lightweight, recycled materials, making them a sustainable choice for your runs. The athletic cut ensures total freedom of movement at the legs, allowing you to give your best even in extreme mountain ascents. An integrated mesh lining provides additional breathability and, along w...
prodImage
£46.29
£63.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Dynafit Sky MAG13779193
prodImage
£46.29
£63.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Dynafit Sky MAG13779205
prodImage
£46.29
£63.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Dynafit Sky MAG13779194
prodImage
£46.29
£63.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Dynafit Sky MAG13779200
prodImage
£46.29
£63.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Dynafit Sky MAG13779192
prodImage
£46.29
£63.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Dynafit Sky MAG13779199
prodImage
£46.29
£63.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Dynafit Sky MAG13779197
prodImage
£46.29
£63.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Dynafit Sky MAG13779206
prodImage
£46.29
£63.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Dynafit Sky MAG13779196
prodImage
£48.54
£65.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Women's Trail Running Shorts
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Breathable, stretchy, quick-drying
Integrated mesh liner, gel/flask pocket
Back zip pocket, elastic waistband

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Farley Stretch Pants III
£46.21
Compare Prices
62 offers
Kempa Status men's hooded jacket
£46.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Engadin1 Warm
£45.46
Compare Prices
24 offers
The North Face Circadian Pant Men
£46.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Zip-Off Pants Women
£45.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maier Sports Saale
£51.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Tekoa Shorts IV Men
£45.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch Capri III Pants Women
£45.54
Compare Prices
36 offers
The North Face Reaxion Fleece Jogging Pant Men
£43.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maier Sports Tech Pant M
£45.35
Compare Prices
103 offers
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel