DYMO electronic parcel scale S50, capacity: 50 kg

Manufacturer: Dymo
from £144.40to £201.453 offersManufacturer: Dymo
• Shipping scale with a maximum capacity of 50 kg
• Automatic shut-off and tare function
• Dimensions of the weighing platform: 30 x 30 cm
• Dimensions of the scale: 41.5 x 4.9 x 40 cm
• Dimensions of the display unit: 20.5 x 3.5 x 6.6 cm
• Integrated handle for easy portability and wall mounting possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DYMO electronic parcel scale S50, capacity: 50 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dymo S0929020 S50 USB Digital Parcel Scale (50kg) B004HD3UMQ
£144.40
Shipping: Free
DYMO S50 Digital Shipping Scale | 50 kg Capacity | USB/Power or AAA ba S0929020
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£198.58
Shipping: Free
DYMO S0929020 S50 Shipping Scale 50KG
£201.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shipping scale with a maximum capacity of 50 kg
Automatic shut-off and tare function
Dimensions of the weighing platform: 30 x 30 cm
Dimensions of the scale: 41.5 x 4.9 x 40 cm
Dimensions of the display unit: 20.5 x 3.5 x 6.6 cm
Integrated handle for easy portability and wall mounting possible

Price History

1M 3M
DYMO electronic parcel scale S50, capacity: 50 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.58
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£201.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel