Duracell StayCharged AAA battery 4 pieces
Manufacturer: Duracell
- Battery Set
- Set Consisting of: 4 batteries
- Battery Capacity: 800 Ah
- Nominal Voltage: 1.2 V
- Category: Micro AAA
- Type: StayCharged HR03
- Rechargeable
- Diameter: 10.5 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Duracell StayCharged AAA battery 4 pieces
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Duracell
Popular Products

Somfy Eolis 3D WireFree RTS
£119.90

Makita DC18RE
£61.93

Varta Lithium V28PXL
£13.36

Somfy Sunis WireFree RTS
£240.16

Eltako DSZ15D-3x80A MID
£165.31

Hager HIM406
£154.60
66 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DURACELL AAA 900mAh LR03 Rechargeable Batteries NiMH 1.2V HR03 Pre Stay Charged 1027204
DURACELL AAA 900mAh LR03 Rechargeable Batteries NiMH 1.2V HR03 Pre Stay Charged, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£7.40
Shipping: Free
DURACELL AAA LR03 Rechargeable Batteries 900mAh NiMH 1.2V HR03 Pre Stay Charged 1027204
DURACELL AAA LR03 Rechargeable Batteries 900mAh NiMH 1.2V HR03 Pre Stay Charged, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£7.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.55 / Unit
Duracell Rechargeable AAA Batteries (Pack of 4), 900 mAh NiMH, pre-charged, Our No.1 Longest Lasting Rechargeable Battery B0031YLTSY
OUR #1 LONGEST LASTING AAA RECHARGABLE BATTERY*: Get battery life out of power-hungry devices with these powerful 900 mAh AAA NiMH batteries from Duracell SUSTAINABLE PACKAGING: The 0% plastic packaging is 100% recyclable. GUARANTEED TO LAST 10 YEARS IN STORAGE** ENJOY HOURS OF USE IN HIGH-PERFORMANCE DEVICES: 100's of cycles, get hours of power in wireless gaming controllers, toys, digital cameras, suitable for appliances powered by AAA batteries based on manufacturer recommendation. HOLDS CHARGE FOR UP TO 12 MONTHS when not in use***, Delivered pre-charged and ready to use ITEMS INCLUDED: 1x Pack of 4 Duracell Rechargeable Batteries, Size: AAA, Capacity: 900 mAh, Voltage: 1.2 V, Type: NiMH, Length: 44.5 mm, Diameter: 10.5 mm *for rechargeable AAA size, per charge in same device, up to first 200 charges**Unused batteries are rechargeable after 10 years of storage, Commercial guarantee***Retain up to 80 percent of their charge after 12 months when not in use*

£10.65
£15.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DURACELL Rechargeable AAA 900mAh Batteries - 4 Pack
Power your everyday devices sustainably with the Duracell Rechargeable AAA 900mAh Batteries 4 Pack. These advanced NiMH batteries deliver reliable, long-lasting performance and come pre-charged for immediate use right out of the package. Engineered to be recharged up to 400 times, they provide exceptional long-term value and significantly reduce waste compared to single-use alternatives.Featuring extended charge retention, they hold up to 80% of their power for an entire year when not in use, ensuring they are ready when you need them. Their leak-resistant, sealed construction is designed to help protect your valuable electronics from damage.Ideal for a wide range of mid- to high-drain devices, including wireless game controllers, digital cameras, remote controls, toys, baby monitors, computer peripherals, and portable audio equipment. As part of Duracell's commitment to a greener future, these rechargeable batteries offer a powerful, eco-friendly, and cost-effective energy solution for your home.
2 days

£10.65
£14.64
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Duracell Rechargeable AAA Batteries (Pack of 4), 900 mAh NiMH, pre-charged, Our No.1 Longest Lasting Rechargeable Battery
OUR #1 LONGEST LASTING AAA RECHARGABLE BATTERY*: Get battery life out of power-hungry devices with these powerful 900 mAh AAA NiMH batteries from Duracell SUSTAINABLE PACKAGING: The 0% plastic packaging is 100% recyclable. GUARANTEED TO LAST 10 YEARS IN STORAGE** ENJOY HOURS OF USE IN HIGH-PERFORMANCE DEVICES: 100's of cycles, get hours of power in wireless gaming controllers, toys, digital cameras, suitable for appliances powered by AAA batteries based on manufacturer recommendation. HOLDS CHARGE FOR UP TO 12 MONTHS when not in use***, Delivered pre-charged and ready to use ITEMS INCLUDED: 1x Pack of 4 Duracell Rechargeable Batteries, Size: AAA, Capacity: 900 mAh, Voltage: 1.2 V, Type: NiMH, Length: 44.5 mm, Diameter: 10.5 mm *for rechargeable AAA size, per charge in same device, up to first 200 charges**Unused batteries are rechargeable after 10 years of storage, Commercial guarantee***Retain up to 80 percent of their charge after 12 months when not in use*

£10.68
£15.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Duracell Rechargeable AAA Batteries (Pack of 4), 900 mAh NiMH, pre-charged, Our No.1 Longest Lasting Rechargeable Battery Duracell Rechargeable AAA 4pk
OUR #1 LONGEST LASTING AAA RECHARGABLE BATTERY*: Get battery life out of power-hungry devices with these powerful 900 mAh AAA NiMH batteries from Duracell SUSTAINABLE PACKAGING: The 0% plastic packaging is 100% recyclable. GUARANTEED TO LAST 10 YEARS IN STORAGE** ENJOY HOURS OF USE IN HIGH-PERFORMANCE DEVICES: 100's of cycles, get hours of power in wireless gaming controllers, toys, digital cameras, suitable for appliances powered by AAA batteries based on manufacturer recommendation. HOLDS CHARGE FOR UP TO 12 MONTHS when not in use***, Delivered pre-charged and ready to use ITEMS INCLUDED: 1x Pack of 4 Duracell Rechargeable Batteries, Size: AAA, Capacity: 900 mAh, Voltage: 1.2 V, Type: NiMH, Length: 44.5 mm, Diameter: 10.5 mm *for rechargeable AAA size, per charge in same device, up to first 200 charges**Unused batteries are rechargeable after 10 years of storage, Commercial guarantee***Retain up to 80 percent of their charge after 12 months when not in use*

£10.68
£15.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Duracell StayCharged AAA (4pcs) Rechargeable battery Nickel-Metal Hydr 203822
Energy that lasts even longer- Stays charged up to 5X longer- Pre-charged and ready to use straight out of the pack- Stays charged longer for less recharging compared to ordinary alkaline batteries- Retains up to 80% of charge for up to 1 year while not in use- Can be recharged 100s of times for 1000s of pictures- Available in AA (2000mAh) and AAA (800mAh)
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£27.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Duracell 750mAh AAA HR03 Rechargeable Batteries x 4 **Genuine Duracell** 203822
Duracell 750mAh AAA HR03 Rechargeable Batteries x 4 **Genuine Duracell**, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£10.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.21 / g ams
DURACELL ULTRA RECHARGABLE BATTERIES AA/AAA/9V SIZE MULTIPLE QTY 2500mAh 850 170 HR03
DURACELL ULTRA RECHARGABLE BATTERIES AA/AAA/9V SIZE MULTIPLE QTY 2500mAh 850 170, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£10.60
Shipping: Free
Duracell Rechargeable AAA Batteries (Pack of 4), 900 mAh NiMH, pre-charged, Our No.1 Longest Lasting Rechargeable Battery Duracell Rechargeable AAA 4pk
OUR #1 LONGEST LASTING AAA RECHARGABLE BATTERY*: Get battery life out of power-hungry devices with these powerful 900 mAh AAA NiMH batteries from Duracell SUSTAINABLE PACKAGING: The 0% plastic packaging is 100% recyclable. GUARANTEED TO LAST 10 YEARS IN STORAGE** ENJOY HOURS OF USE IN HIGH-PERFORMANCE DEVICES: 100's of cycles, get hours of power in wireless gaming controllers, toys, digital cameras, suitable for appliances powered by AAA batteries based on manufacturer recommendation. HOLDS CHARGE FOR UP TO 12 MONTHS when not in use***, Delivered pre-charged and ready to use ITEMS INCLUDED: 1x Pack of 4 Duracell Rechargeable Batteries, Size: AAA, Capacity: 900 mAh, Voltage: 1.2 V, Type: NiMH, Length: 44.5 mm, Diameter: 10.5 mm *for rechargeable AAA size, per charge in same device, up to first 200 charges**Unused batteries are rechargeable after 10 years of storage, Commercial guarantee***Retain up to 80 percent of their charge after 12 months when not in use*

£10.68
£15.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Duracell Rechargeable Batteries AA AAA Ultra Plus NiMH Pre Stay Charge NEW HR03
Duracell Rechargeable Batteries AA AAA Ultra Plus NiMH Pre Stay Charge NEW, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£10.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.98 / Unit
4 x Duracell AAA 900mAh Rechargeable Batteries Ultra Duralock NiMH (1 Pk) HR03
4 x Duracell AAA 900mAh Rechargeable Batteries Ultra Duralock NiMH (1 Pk), Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£11.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.87 / Unit
Duracell Rechargeable Batteries AA AAA NiMH Ultra Plus Duralock HR03
Duracell Rechargeable Batteries AA AAA NiMH Ultra Plus Duralock, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£11.61
Shipping: Free
Duracell Rechargeable AA AAA Ultra Plus NiMH 900mh 750 1300 2500 Batteries Charg HR03
Duracell Rechargeable AA AAA Ultra Plus NiMH 900mh 750 1300 2500 Batteries Charg, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
4X Duracell AA&AAA Ultra Rechargeable Batteries 750,900,1300,2500 mAH PreCharged HR03
4X Duracell AA&AAA Ultra Rechargeable Batteries 750,900,1300,2500 mAH PreCharged, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£11.99
Shipping: Free
4 x Duracell AAA 900 mAh Rechargeable Batteries (Was 850) NiMH LR03 HR03 Phone 203822
4 x Duracell AAA 900 mAh Rechargeable Batteries (Was 850) NiMH LR03 HR03 Phone, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.00 / Unit
Duracell Rechargeable Batteries AA AAA Plus NiMH 2500 1300 900 750mAh Battery HR03
Duracell Rechargeable Batteries AA AAA Plus NiMH 2500 1300 900 750mAh Battery, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
Duracell Rechargeable Batteries AA AAA Ultra Plus NiMH Duralock Pre Stay Charge HR03
Duracell Rechargeable Batteries AA AAA Ultra Plus NiMH Duralock Pre Stay Charge, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Duracell AAA 900mAh Rechargeable Battery HR03 NiMH Cell Standard Type 1.2V AA
Duracell AAA 900mAh Rechargeable Battery HR03 NiMH Cell Standard Type 1.2V AA, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£11.99
Shipping: Free
S7662 Duracell AAA 900mAh Recharge - Pack of 4 S7662-SPO
S7662 Duracell AAA 900mAh Recharge - Pack of 4, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Duracell Rechargeable Batteries AA AAA Ultra Plus NiMH Duralock Pre Stay Charge HR03
Duracell Rechargeable Batteries AA AAA Ultra Plus NiMH Duralock Pre Stay Charge, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£12.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.29 / Unit
DURACELL AAA 900mAh LR03 Rechargeable Batteries NiMH 1.2V HR03 Pre Stay Charged 1027204
DURACELL AAA 900mAh LR03 Rechargeable Batteries NiMH 1.2V HR03 Pre Stay Charged, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£12.40
Shipping: Free
Duracell 900mAh AAA HR03 Rechargeable Batteries x 4 **Genuine Duracell** 203822
Duracell 900mAh AAA HR03 Rechargeable Batteries x 4 **Genuine Duracell**, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£12.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.25 / g ams
DURACELL AAA LR03 Rechargeable Batteries 900mAh NiMH 1.2V HR03 Pre Stay Charged
DURACELL AAA LR03 Rechargeable Batteries 900mAh NiMH 1.2V HR03 Pre Stay Charged, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£12.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.79 / Unit
Duracell Rechargeable Batteries AA AAA Ultra Plus NiMH Duralock Pre Stay Charge HR03
Duracell Rechargeable Batteries AA AAA Ultra Plus NiMH Duralock Pre Stay Charge, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£12.95
Shipping: Free
4 Pack Duracell AAA Rechargeable Batteries DURALOCK Pre/Stay Charged 900mAh 203822
4 Pack Duracell AAA Rechargeable Batteries DURALOCK Pre/Stay Charged 900mAh, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£12.99
Shipping: Free
Duracell Rechargeable Batteries AA AAA Ultra/ Plus NiMH Duralock Pre Stay Charge HR03
Duracell Rechargeable Batteries AA AAA Ultra/ Plus NiMH Duralock Pre Stay Charge, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£12.99
Shipping: Free
4XDuracell Ultra AAA Rechargeable Batteries NiMH 900mAh PreCharged HR03 Duralock 203822
4XDuracell Ultra AAA Rechargeable Batteries NiMH 900mAh PreCharged HR03 Duralock, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£12.99
Shipping: Free
4 x Duracell AAA 900 mAh Rechargeable Turbo Ultra Batteries NiMH ACCU HR03 Phone 203822
4 x Duracell AAA 900 mAh Rechargeable Turbo Ultra Batteries NiMH ACCU HR03 Phone, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£12.99
Shipping: Free
DURACELL Rechargeable Batteries AAA AA 9V NiMH Duralock Pre Stay Charged Genuine HR03
DURACELL Rechargeable Batteries AAA AA 9V NiMH Duralock Pre Stay Charged Genuine, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Rechargeable Batteries

£13.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.01 / Unit
Product Details
| Diameter: | 10.5 mm |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | H44.5 mm |
| Set Consisting of: | 4 batteries |
|---|---|
| Battery Capacity: | 800 Ah |
| Nominal Voltage: | 1.2 V |
| Category: Micro AAA | |
| Type: StayCharged HR03 | |
| Rechargeable |
Price History
1M 3M
Duracell StayCharged AAA battery 4 pieces
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products