Duracell Li-Ion Battery DP 416 for Nikon

Manufacturer: Duracell
from £22.99to £29.333 offersManufacturer: Duracell
• Duracell multifit lithium-ion battery
• Compatible with various camera models
• Long-lasting power supply for hundreds of photos
• Manufactured to the highest quality standards
• Voltage: 7.4 volts, capacity: 1100 mAh
• Dimensions: 56 x 36 x 14 mm, weight: 50 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Duracell Li-Ion Battery DP 416 for Nikon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duracell Digital Camera Battery 7.4V 1100mAh Nikon EN-EL9 Nikon D40, D40x, D60 DR9900
£22.99
Shipping: Free
EN-EL9 Li-ion Battery for Nikon Digital Camera by DURACELL #DR9900 (UK Stock)
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.95 / Unit
Duracell Camera Battery - replaces Nikon EN-EL9 Battery DR9900
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£29.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Duracell multifit lithium-ion battery
Compatible with various camera models
Long-lasting power supply for hundreds of photos
Manufactured to the highest quality standards
Voltage: 7.4 volts, capacity: 1100 mAh
Dimensions: 56 x 36 x 14 mm, weight: 50 g

Price History

1M
Duracell Li-Ion Battery DP 416 for Nikon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
duracelldirectuk
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.95 / Unit
prodImage
£29.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel