Duracell Li-Ion Battery DP 404

Manufacturer: Duracell
from £19.99to £69.996 offersManufacturer: Duracell
• Duracell Camera Battery Li-Ion
• Dimensions: 4.4 cm x 3.6 cm x 1.9 cm
• Battery: Lithium-Ion 0.7 Ah
• Compatible with Panasonic Lumix DMC-FZ18, FZ28, DMCFZ3, FZ5, FZ7, FZ8
• Duracell Lithium-Ion Battery CGA-S006 700 mAh 7.4 Volts
• Compatible with FZ50, FZ38, FZ30, FZ28, FZ18, FZ8, FZ7, Leica V-Lux 1
• DR9668 Lithium-Ion Battery replaces Panasonic CGA-S006 Voltage: 7.4 Volts Capacity: 750 mAh Dimensions: 44 x 36 x 19 mm Weight: 54 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Duracell Li-Ion Battery DP 404
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Duracell Digital Camera Battery 7.4V 750mAh Panasonic CGA-S006 DMC FZ7, FZ8, FZ1 DR9668
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Duracell DR9668 Battery For Panasonic CGR-S006 LEICA BP-DC5-E and many more! ...
£21.90
Shipping: Free
Duracell Camera Battery - replaces Panasonic CGA-S006 Battery DR9668
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£25.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
CGA-S006 Li-ion Battery for Panasonic & Leica Digital Camera by DURACELL #DR9668 134279
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.95 / Battery
Duracell DR9668 Li-ion Rechargeable Battery (Replacement for Panasonic CGA-S006)
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Duracell Replacement Digital Camera Battery for Panasonic CGR-S006 (DR9668)
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Duracell Camera Battery Li-Ion
Dimensions: 4.4 cm x 3.6 cm x 1.9 cm
Battery: Lithium-Ion 0.7 Ah
Compatible with Panasonic Lumix DMC-FZ18, FZ28, DMCFZ3, FZ5, FZ7, FZ8
Duracell Lithium-Ion Battery CGA-S006 700 mAh 7.4 Volts
Compatible with FZ50, FZ38, FZ30, FZ28, FZ18, FZ8, FZ7, Leica V-Lux 1
DR9668 Lithium-Ion Battery replaces Panasonic CGA-S006 Voltage: 7.4 Volts Capacity: 750 mAh Dimensions: 44 x 36 x 19 mm Weight: 54 g

Price History

1M
Duracell Li-Ion Battery DP 404
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
duracelldirectuk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
famicaltd2013
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.95 / Battery
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel