Durable Swingclip polypropylene clamp folder for 30 A4 sheets 25 pieces red

Price History
• Folder clip made of durable polypropylene (PP)
• With SWINGCLIP made of plastic to secure contents
• Holds up to 30 sheets in DIN A4 format
• Transparent design for easy document overview
• Ideal for office supplies and document storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Swingclip polypropylene clamp folder for 30 A4 sheets 25 pieces red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable SwingClip, A4 Clip Folder with 30 Sheet Capacity, Red, Box of 25 B000J6DETO
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
‎DURABLE (UK) LTD Durable SwingClip, A4 Clip Folder with 30 Sheet Capacity, Red, Box of 25 ‎226003
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folder clip made of durable polypropylene (PP)
With SWINGCLIP made of plastic to secure contents
Holds up to 30 sheets in DIN A4 format
Transparent design for easy document overview
Ideal for office supplies and document storage

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Swingclip polypropylene clamp folder for 30 A4 sheets 25 pieces red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£36.12
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel