Durable Flexiboxx Brochure Dispenser 12 A4 Landscape

Manufacturer: Durable
from £51.99to £61.594 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Wall brochure holder for DIN A4 landscape
• 12 compartments with a depth of 2.4 cm
• Dimensions: 34.8 x 114.0 x 9.5 cm (W x H x D)
• Mounting hardware included
• Suitable for indoor use
• Expandable at will
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Durable Flexiboxx Brochure Dispenser 12 A4 Landscape
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable FLEXIBOXX 12 Literature Holder - A4 Landscape - Black - Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Magazines, etc B004F63YE4
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Durable FLEXIBOXX 12 Literature Holder - A4 Landscape - Black - Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Magazines, etc 304405_SFP
£56.71
Shipping: Free
Durable FLEXIBOXX 12 Literature Holder - A4 Landscape - Black - Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Magazines, etc 304405_SFP
£56.71
Shipping: Free
DLM Direct A4 Landscape Wall Mounted Document Holder with 12 Compartments for Office & Home 304405
£61.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.59 / Count
Product Details
Wall brochure holder for DIN A4 landscape
12 compartments with a depth of 2.4 cm
Dimensions: 34.8 x 114.0 x 9.5 cm (W x H x D)
Mounting hardware included
Suitable for indoor use
Expandable at will

Price History

1M
Durable Flexiboxx Brochure Dispenser 12 A4 Landscape
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
DLM Direct
prodImage
£56.71
Shipping: Free
dlmdistribution2016
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.59 / Count
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel