DURABLE Display Pocket for DIN A6, 229719

Price History
• Label protection film, archive-safe
• With centrally welded hanging hole
• Portrait format
• Suitable for DIN A6 size
• With eyelet for hanging
• Open at the top
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DURABLE Display Pocket for DIN A6, 229719
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Protective Label Pocket with Hanging Hole A6 - Pack of 100 Document Holders - For Labelling Racking and Cages B003ZHW2NS
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
‎Durable UK Ltd Durable 229719 Label Pocket A6 Transparent Pack of 100 DIN A6 ‎229719
prodImage
£61.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Label protection film, archive-safe
With centrally welded hanging hole
Portrait format
Suitable for DIN A6 size
With eyelet for hanging
Open at the top

Price History

1M 3M
DURABLE Display Pocket for DIN A6, 229719
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£61.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel