Durable 483219 EDV writable foil Crystal Sign refill for article 4822 transparent

Price History
• Transparent door signs, dimensions 148 x 148 mm
• Compatible with copiers, laser, and color laser printers
• Micro-perforation for easy removal of the signs
• Replacement sleeves for DURABLE CRYSTAL SIGN door signs
• Suitable for all common printers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 483219 EDV writable foil Crystal Sign refill for article 4822 transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Crystal Sign 483219 EDP-Writeable Refill Film for Durable 482Pack of 2 of 10 Transparent B002IXY7O2
prodImage
£14.89
£19.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Durable UK Ltd Durable Crystal Sign 483219 EDP-Writeable Refill Film for Durable 482Pack of 2 o ‎483219
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Transparent door signs, dimensions 148 x 148 mm
Compatible with copiers, laser, and color laser printers
Micro-perforation for easy removal of the signs
Replacement sleeves for DURABLE CRYSTAL SIGN door signs
Suitable for all common printers

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 483219 EDV writable foil Crystal Sign refill for article 4822 transparent
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel